Elementary Enrichment Program - Fall 2017
Click on the links below to register for a class at your child's school.

Brinton Elementary

Wednesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Friday: Chess

Bush Elementary

Monday: Dance & Cheer

Tuesday: Piano

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Crismon Elementary

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Yoga

Edison Elementary

Monday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Entz Elementary

Monday: Piano

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Falcon Hill Elementary

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Field Elementary

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Franklin @ Alma

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Chess

Franklin @ Brimhall

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: Piano

Hale Elementary

Tuesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Wednesday: Chess

Hermosa Vista Elementary

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Tuesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Thursday: Chess

Piano: Piano

Highland Elementary

Tuesday: Piano

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: Chess

Irving Elementary

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Ishikawa Elementary

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Friday: Piano

Johnson Elementary

Tuesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Wednesday: Piano

Thursday: Dance & Cheer

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Keller Elementary

Monday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Wednesday: Chess

Kerr Elementary

Wednesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Thursday: Chess

Las Sendas Elementary

Tuesday: Piano

Wednesday: Chess

Thursday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: Gymnastics

MacArthur Elementary

Tuesday: Chess

Wednesday: Piano

Thursday: Dance & Cheer

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Madison Elementary

Tuesday: Chess

Wednesday: Dance & Cheer

Mendoza Elementary

Monday: Chess

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

O'Connor Elementary

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: Chess

Thursday: Piano

Patterson Elementary

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Pomeroy Elementary

Monday: Piano

Tuesday: Yoga

Friday: Chess

Porter Elementary

Red Mt Ranch Elementary

Monday: Dance & Cheer

Monday: Piano

Tuesday: Chess

Thursday: Gymnastics

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Friday: Karate

Salk Elementary

Thursday: Chess

Sirrine Elementary

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Tuesday: Chess

Summit Academy K-6

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: Dance & Cheer

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Piano

Friday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Taft Elementary

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Washinton Elementary

Thursday: Chess

Wilson Elementary

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: LEGO & Stop Motion

Thursday: Chess

Friday: Piano

Zaharis Elementary

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: Karate

Thursday: Piano