Elementary Enrichment Program - Fall 2016
Click on the links below to register for a class at your child's school.

Brinton Elementary

Wednesday: LEGO

Thursday: Karate

Friday: Chess

Bush Elementary

Tuesday: Piano

Thursday: LEGO and Cup Cake Wars

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Crismon Elementary

Monday: LEGO

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Cheer

Entz Elementary

Monday: Piano

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: LEGO

Falcon Hill Elementary

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: LEGO

Field Elementary

Monday: Chess

Franklin @ Alma

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Chess

Franklin @ Brimhall

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: Piano

Hale Elementary

Monday: Piano

Tuesday: LEGO

Wednesday: Chess

Hermosa Vista Elementary

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: LEGO & Cup Cake Wars

Thursday: Chess

Piano: Piano

Highland Elementary

Wednesday: Piano

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: Chess

Irving Elementary

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Ishikawa Elementary

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Cup Cake Wars and LEGO

Friday: Piano

Johnson Elementary

Tuesday: LEGO

Thursday: Pop Dance

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Keller Elementary

Monday: LEGO

Wednesday: Chess

Kerr Elementary

Tuesday:  Pop Dance

Thursday: Chess

Las Sendas Elementary

Tuesday: Piano

Wednesday: Chess

Thursday: LEGO

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: Gymnastics

MacArthur Elementary

Tuesday: Chess

Wednesday: Pop Dance

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Madison Elementary

Monday: Pop Dance

Tuesday: Chess

Mendoza Elementary

Monday: Chess

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

O'Connor Elementary

Monday: LEGO

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: Chess

Patterson Elementary

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: LEGO

Thursday: Piano

Pomeroy Elementary

Monday: Piano

Friday: Chess

Porter Elementary

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Red Mt Ranch Elementary

Monday: Cheerleading

Tuesday: Chess

Tuesday: Karate

Wednesday: Piano

Wednesday: Gymnastics

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: LEGO

Robson Elementary

Wednesday: Cheer

Salk Elementary

Tuesday: LEGO

Thursday: Chess

Sirrine Elementary

Tuesday: Chess

Sousa Elementary

Friday: Karate

Summit Academy K-6

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: Cheerleading

Wednesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Friday: LEGO

Taft Elementary

Monday: LEGO

Wednesday: Pop Dance

Thursday: Drawing/Cartoon

Whittier Elementary

Wednesday: LEGO

Friday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wilson Elementary

Monday: Drawing/Cartoon

Thursday: Chess

Zaharis Elementary

Monday: Chess

Tuesday: Drawing/Cartoon

Wednesday: Karate

Thursday: Piano