Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Martin Beltz 4th Grade (480) 472-4033
Sharon Benson Gifted & Talented Program (480) 472-3631
Dustin Blaasch Orchestra (480) 472-4053
Melissa Kent Office Specialist (480) 472-4055
Lacey Caraveo 5th Grade (480) 472-4025
Hollie Chang GUS/GAP Counselor (480) 472-4036
Carrie Cicotte 3rd Grade (480) 472-4016
Flora Cullison 4th Grade (480) 472-4034
Jennifer D Alessandro 6th Grade (480) 472-4028
Rose McDonnell 5th Grade (480) 472-4021
Brenda Dutton 3rd Grade (480) 472-4013
Tiffany Ellsworth Nurse (480) 472-4047
George Fairfield Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-4064
Daneen Ferguson SLD: 5th-6th (480) 472-4023
Joni Prescott Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-4046
David Hayden Music
Mini Hydinger Kindergarten (480) 472-4010
Gary Ingle Counselor (480) 472-4002
Timothy Jackson 6th Grade (480) 472-4024
Wanda Katt 1st Grade (480) 472-4008
Katherine Krauss 4th Grade (480) 472-4026
Sandi Kuhn Principal (480) 472-4070
Gary Larkins Band/Music (480) 472-4030
Jeanna Lehn 5th Grade (480) 472-4074
Norma Lohide Secretary (480) 472-4070
Isaac Lundgren Art (480) 472-4063
Cathy Magana 2nd Grade (480) 472-4017
Lisa McIntire SLP (480) 472-4041
Elaine Metzdorf Reading Intervention (480) 472-4007
Darlene Moser 2nd Grade (480) 472-4019
Corey Nicholson Psychologist (480) 472-4051
Alicia Galloway Health Assist (480) 472-4048
Nancy Pennell Kindergarten (480) 472-4011
Kim Pennington SLD: K-2nd (480) 472-4012
Melanie Peterson 2nd Grade (480) 472-4018
Sandra Pritchard 1st Grade (480) 472-4006
Mandalyn Radakovich GUS: 5th-6th (480) 472-4038
Shelby Rasmussen Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-4049
Rochelle Rieck 3rd Grade (480) 472-4015
Jill Roberts SLD: 3rd-4th (480) 472-4014
Stephanie Schumacher Kindergarten (480) 472-4009
Pamela Sesate Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-4045
Marsha Spencer Psychologist (480) 472-4051
Summer Streeter Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-4001
Bethany DeWitt 6th Grade (480) 472-4027
Norma Jean Velarde GUS: K-2nd (480) 472-4035
Jane Walls 1st Grade (480) 472-4005
Naomi Wilbur Music (480) 472-4031
Elizabeth Williford GUS: 3rd-4th (480) 472-4037
Fax (480) 472-4058
Attendance Line (480) 472-4068