Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Hope Atchison 2nd Grade (480) 472-4726
Char Leatham 1st Grade (480) 472-4754
Tarita Brown SLD (480) 472-4789
Lucas Buterbaugh Orchestra (480) 472-4733
Roberta Carr Title 1 Office Assistant (480) 472-4788
David Cervantez Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-4734
Colleen Coleman Registrar (480) 472-4712
Jolene Cottle Principal's Secretary (480) 472-4740
Colleen Crisera 4th Grade (480) 472-4761
Jill Custer Kindergarten (480) 472-4767
Gloria Daniels Clerical Aide (480) 472-4701
William De Anda 5th Grade (480) 472-4763
Rebecca Derr Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-4787
Christine Desherlia Counselor
Cynthia Dobson 3rd Grade (480) 472-4784
Rose Girardin 4th Grade (480) 472-4758
Alesa Hipps SLD
Sarah Horton 3rd Grade (480) 472-4784
Terry Kloris SLD (480) 472-4794
Kristine Kovacs Nurse (480) 472-4714
Pam Langerman 4th Grade (480) 472-4759
Melinda Layton 1st grade (480) 472-4775
Brittany Leistner Kindergarten (480) 472-4769
Amy Mahoney (480) 472-5247
Anne Martin 6th Grade (480) 472-4765
Keith Mattison 2nd Grade (480) 472-4777
Nicole McDonald Kindergarten (480) 472-4768
Tariq Mcduffie Associate Teacher
Bri Otto Elementary PE (480) 472-4799
Megan Mullenmeister Kindergarten (480) 472-4770
Denise Nevarez 5th Grade (480) 472-4766
Brian Nicla 5th Grade (480) 472-4762
Brooke Osterman Band (480) 472-4731
Natasja Ostler 5th Grade (480) 472-4779
Sara Padilla 2nd Grade (480) 472-4774
Tina Patton Health Assist (480) 472-4715
Margaret Precup Preschool (480) 472-4791
Julie Quiroa 1st Grade (480) 472-4752
Karen Rascon 6th Grade (480) 472-4780
Christopher Roche Art (480) 472-4751
Aimee Rogers 3rd Grade (480) 472-4785
Guadalupe Sanchez 1st Grade (480) 472-4755
Lauren Sawyer Therapeutic Specialist (480) 472-4729
Meghan Schmidt 2nd Grade (480) 472-4773
Jennifer Simmons Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-4738
Andrew Stefanko 6th Grade (480) 472-4764
Jennifer Hershey 1st Grade (480) 472-4753
Christel Swinehart-Arbogast Principal
Lauren Taylor Psych Intern (480) 472-4795
Lori Thompson 3rd Grade (480) 472-4783
Devin Trudgen Music (480) 472-4730
Rylie Vullo 6th Grade (480) 472-4778
Janea Waite Dean of Students
Carole Weatherbee Family Support Specialist (480) 472-4748
Diane White 4th Grade (480) 472-4760
Cherica Will Counselor
Cam Wingfield Counselor (480) 472-4798
Ashley Cupples SLD (480) 472-4790