Now enrolling K-12 students for the 2021-22 school year | Ahora inscribiendo estudiantes de kínder a doceavo grado para el año escolar 2021-22 Enroll now | Inscríbase ahora

Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Meagen Adair 3rd Grade (480) 472-7335
Arianna Alvarez Elementary PE (480) 472-7339
Joleen Amerman Kindergarten (480) 472-7323
Angelica Armendariz Facility Assistant (480) 472-7325
Amanda Bergstrom 5th Grade (480) 472-7352
Alicia Bitton 1st Grade (480) 472-7332
Nicole M Bostwick Speech (480) 472-7334
Kristen Boyer Kindergarten (480) 472-7315
Mayra Cazares Elementary PE (480) 472-7338
Jana Clegg 2nd Grade (480) 472-7314
Kris Coble 1st Grade (480) 472-7316
Marie Cottam Reading Interventionist (480) 472-7360
Breeanna Davila 3rd Grade (480) 472-7336
Lisa Ehrenberg 5th Grade (480) 472-7351
Cynthia Fast Office Specialist - Elementary (480) 472-7303
Julie Gambell 1st Grade (480) 472-7331
Michelle Geiss Art (480) 472-7374
Renee Hall Kindergarten (480) 472-7322
Tammy Hatch Intermediate MIID (480) 472-7361
Suzanne Haven Orchestra (480) 472-7327
Ashlee Levandowski Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-7306
Ann-Marie Howard Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-7366
Julia Howard 2nd Grade (480) 472-7312
Penny Johnson 6th Grade (480) 472-7330
Denna Jolly SLD (480) 472-7362
Jamie Klein Pre-School (480) 472-7321
Marissa Kupitz Psychologist (480) 472-7364
Letatia Long Counselor (480) 472-7371
Stephanie Lund Counselor (480) 472-7368
Pouneh Mahingostar Health Assist (480) 472-7308
Leslie McDonald 1st Grade (480) 472-7317
Shannon McGee Gifted and Talented Program (480) 472-7406
Robbie Mckay 4th Grade (480) 472-7354
Autumn Merkley Nurse (480) 472-7308
Melissa Merrifield 2nd Grade (480) 472-7313
Janet Millar-Haskell Gifted & Talented (480) 472-7404
Michelle Mullenaux 4th Grade (480) 472-7355
Melanie Newton 6th Grade (480) 472-7310
Despina Papadakis Primary MIID (480) 472-7324
Hilda Partida Custodian Lead (480) 472-7325
Anita Pena 5th Grade (480) 472-7344
Anna Perretta Orchestra (480) 472-7327
Julie Pierce Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-7304
Shannon Plaisted 3rd Grade (480) 472-7341
Clarissa Ramirez SLD (480) 472-7343
Corrie Schreiber Kindergarten (480) 472-7333
Shane Schuller 6th Grade (480) 472-7320
William Schultz Principal (480) 472-7302
Carol Smith 4th Grade (480) 472-7356
Andrea Steiner 5th Grade (480) 472-7353
Calle Thuneman Music (480) 472-7357
Elizabeth Vega Secretary to the Principal (480) 472-7302
Katheryn Wall Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-7318
Toni Warner SLD (480) 472-7363
Erin Wiley 2nd Grade (480) 472-7311