Staff

Sort by: Name | Department

Office
Dawn Carpenter Principal (480) 472-6431
Kristine Martinez Dean of Students (480) 472-6425
Judy Hertzog Secretary to the Principal - Elementary (480) 472-6430
Adriana York Office Specialist - Elementary (480) 472-6428
Franklin Parent Organization (480) 472-6436
Teaching Staff
Helen Danielson Kindergarten (480) 472-6444
Doreen Stradling Kindergarten (480) 472-6453
Diane Willis Kindergarten (480) 472-6452
LeeAnne Limon Kindergarten (480) 472-6443
Kara Bigelow 1st Grade (480) 472-6458
Kelli Olson 1st Grade (480) 472-6456
Natalia Paguia 1st Grade (480) 472-6459
Michelle Weitzman 1st Grade (480) 472-6457
Sandi Anderson 2nd Grade (480) 472-6462
Cheryl Nacsa 2nd Grade (480) 472-6463
Andrew Pioske 2nd Grade (480) 472-6460
Michelle Rathkey 2nd Grade (480) 472-6461
Darcy Gershkowitz 3rd Grade (480) 472-6445
Cynthia Hallsted 3rd Grade (480) 472-6454
Hillary Keovorabouth 3rd Grade (480) 472-6455
Jennifer Baldwin 3rd Grade (480) 472-6446
Carol Griner 4th Grade (480) 472-6477
Angela Sanders 4th Grade (480) 472-6478
Diane Sims 4th Grade (480) 472-6479
Bridgette Zaldivar 4th Grade (480) 472-6476
Sue Brown 5th Grade (480) 472-6475
Sheri Christensen 5th Grade (480) 472-6472
Diana Lawien 5th Grade (480) 472-6474
Michelle Sturgill 5th Grade (480) 472-6473
Carolyn Grant 6th Grade (480) 472-6468
Felicia Muller 6th Grade (480) 472-6471
Erin Turley 6th Grade (480) 472-6469
Cara Wakefield 6th Grade (480) 472-6470
Charles Hoover PE (480) 472-6482
Abigail Standage PE (480) 472-6483
Kelly Higgins Music & Band (480) 472-6438
Karalee Hagen Orchestra (480) 472-6440
Naomi Wilbur Music (480) 472-6439
Corinna Wyatt Music (480) 472-6435
Health Services
Jeni Jones Nurse (480) 472-6432
Paula Ballard Health Assistant (480) 472-6432
Support Staff
Denise Lee Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-6449
Amy Campbell Instr Technology Assistant (480) 472-6447
Charles Wooten Custodian Lead Elem (480) 472-6491
Frank Flores Facility Assistant (480) 472-6481
Leah Brimhall Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-6484