Staff

Sort by: Name | Department

Office
Jeffrey Abrams Principal (480) 472-2602
Tammy de Jesus Team Leader (480) 472-6204
Lisa Faber Secretary To Principal (480) 472-2602
Vao Medley Office Specialist (480) 472-2601
Jessica Moya Curriculum and Instructional Specialist (480) 472-3910
July Horne Security Specialist Campus (480) 472-2606
Teaching Staff
Amy Ellsworth Kindergarten (480) 472-2562
Teresa Bradshaw Kindergarten (480) 472-2565
Courtney Cox Kindergarten (480) 472-2563
Holly Hargarten Kindergarten (480) 472-2566
Lisa Kauer Kindergarten (480) 472-2564
Heather Bower Kindertgarten (480) 472-2567
Galen Allen 1st Grade (480) 472-2551
Donna Castillo 1st Grade (480) 472-2561
Shauna Clevenger 1st Grade (480) 472-2559
Andrea Jacks 1st Grade (480) 472-2552
Tracey Marr 1st Grade (480) 472-2558
Cindy Martinelli 2nd Grade (480) 472-2591
Megan Hulihee 2nd Grade (480) 472-2590
Ryan MacLay 2nd Grade (480) 472-2553
Laura Mata-braidi 2nd Grade (480) 472-2555
Dior Tidwell 2nd Grade (480) 472-2568
Melissa Brophy 3rd Grade (480) 472-2592
Marian Bass 3rd Grade (480) 472-2557
Cynthia Cohen 3rd Grade (480) 472-2593
Robyn Fields 3rd Grade (480) 472-2554
Beth Quist 3rd Grade (480) 472-2556
Rosamaria Brodnax 4th Grade (480) 472-2621
Nola Clayton 4th Grade (480) 472-2620
Ginger Ehrke 4th Grade (480) 472-2596
Kristina Peterson 4th Grade (480) 472-2594
Ashley Vomero 4th Grade (480) 472-2595
Kyle Cook 5th Grade (480) 472-2617
Carolina Dax 5th Grade (480) 472-2619
Kymra Donaldson 5th Grade (480) 472-2618
Amy Salinas 5th Grade (480) 472-2599
Christine Oliver 5th Grade (480) 472-2598
Christy Holder 6th Grade (480) 472-2579
Patti Karr 6th Grade (480) 472-2583
Shannon Kocher 6th Grade (480) 472-2577
Amy O'Herron 6th Grade (480) 472-2580
Debbie Greffe Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-2649
Pete Malo Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-2635
David Murphy Music and Band (480) 472-2642
Gavin Rittenhouse Music (480) 472-2569
Christopher Donlon Orchestra (480) 472-2643
Melissa Chiles Full Day KinderU
Health Services
Regina Elgin Nurse (480) 472-2613
Carol Dax Health Assist (480) 472-2614
Special Education
Kristen Fisher Speech Lanaguage Pathologist (480) 472-2612
Cynthia Cordes Sld (480) 472-2578
Support Staff
Robin Hatch Facility Assist (480) 472-2636
Diane Chapman Instructional Technology Assistant (480) 472-2582
Valerie Hellinga Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-2670
Linda Mitchell Cafe Manager Elementary (480) 472-2638