Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Sherry Armentor Family Support Specialist (480) 472-8314
Kelsey Anderson SLD Math (480) 472-8373
Leah Barnes English, Gifted (480) 472-8342
Susan Barnes Nurse (480) 472-8334
Brandy Bartley Special Ed (480) 472-8389
Susan Bernard Spanish (480) 472-8360
Alicia Berzins Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-8316
Karen Blackburn MIID (480) 472-8341
Samuel Buchanan SLD ELA (480) 472-8374
Roseanne Calander Science (480) 472-2838
Ruby China Computer Lab Tech (480) 472-8338
Kelly Cole Special Ed (480) 472-8389
Joanne Coleman Math, 7th Grade Dept Chair (480) 472-8347
Thomas Crawford Science (480) 472-8378
Christina Cronin English (480) 472-8350
Kenneth Cronin Math (480) 472-8255
Miquela Daniels ELD (480) 472-8354
Rachel Drake Counselor (480) 472-8312
Brenda Dubovick English (480) 472-8343
Ron Dubovick Math, Gifted, 8th Grade Dept Chair (480) 472-8365
Alyssa English Clerical Aide Title 1 (480) 472-8317
Brenda Frank Computers/STEM, CTE Dept Chair (480) 472-8395
Kimberly Franklin Science, Gifted, Dept Chair (480) 472-8376
Archibald Gaebel Speech Pathologist (480) 472-8390
Sarah Galloway Science (480) 472-8380
Ann Marie Geair Soc Studies, Gifted (480) 472-8375
Janet Steffenhagen Math (480) 472-8256
Diane Grexa SLD ELA, Dept Co-Chair (480) 472-8392
Angelica Harvey Physical Ed (480) 472-8326
Heather Hutchison SpEd Clerk (480) 472-8278
Bryan James Math (480) 472-8274
Christina Judd Secretary - Principal (480) 472-8282
Tyler King Math, Gifted (480) 472-8356
Marissa Kupitz Psychologist (480) 472-8264
Jillian Lowe Soc Studies, Dept Chair (480) 472-8361
Emlyn Lydford Autism (480) 472-8367
Kristin Makinen Receptionist AM (480) 472-8337
Douglas Martin Counselor (M-Z) (480) 472-8258
Michelle Mckeen Secretary For Stu Support, Jh (480) 472-8383
Christine Miller English, Gifted, Dept. Chair (480) 472-8359
Kathleen Minder Resource Center Aide (480) 472-8329
James Mitchell Band (480) 472-8251
Stephanie Mosley Math (480) 472-8364
Barbara Nelson Resource Center Specialist (470) 472-8331
Peggy Nelson Reading (480) 472-8351
Cheryl Neuser Team Leader (480) 472-8383
Dana Nicolds English (480) 472-8340
Michael Nord Social Studies (480) 472-8358
Maria Ortiz Heath Assistant (480) 472-8335
Christina Page Industrial Tech (480) 472-8266
Christina Page 8th Grade Elective Teacher (480) 472-8266
Monica Palmer English (480) 472-8344
Carmen Poole Math Intervention (480) 472-8368
Tammie Pursley Social Studies (480) 472-8377
Tammie Pursley Avid Site Coordinator/ 7th Grade Elective Teacher (480) 472-8375
Blythe Raguskus Attendance (480) 472-8388
Alana Raizer Physical Ed, Dept Chair (480) 472-8328
Gary Ray PLTW/Industrial Tech (480) 472-8394
Todd Roberts Principal (480) 472-8282
Laure Jones Counselor (A-L) (480) 472-8313
Mary Rowell Science (480) 472-8304
Jennifer Schwartz Choir & Theatre (480) 472-8250
Dane Seeley Soc Studies, Gifted (480) 472-8352
Sasha Senger Art (480) 472-8254
Dale Shelton SLD Math (480) 472-8277
Michael Sims Computers (480) 472-8339
Lauren Singer English (480) 472-8349
Anne Sorensen Orchestra - Music Dept. Chair (480) 472-8252
Mindi Sue Stebbins English (480) 472-8357
McKenna Sutton Social Studies (480) 472-8358
Erik Tellef Math (480) 472-8371
Ramona Tener Bookstore Manager (480) 472-8345
Catherine Tiedemann Science, Gifted (480) 472-8305
Arlene Treuhaft Registrar (480) 472-8397
Deborah Trudell Cafe Manager (480) 472-8308
Brent Weinberg Physical Ed (480) 472-8321