Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Nancy Babos 2nd Grade (480) 472-7617
Jacqueline Blanch Nurse (480) 472-7602
Carol Brereton Art (480) 472-7656
Amanda Buckley Music (480) 472-7649
Sheree' Clanton 6th Grade (480) 472-7644
Christy Cuddy Principal (480) 472-7607
Stephen Davis 6th Grade (480) 472-7641
Stephanie Dayton Cn Elementary Mgr (480) 472-7604
Nicole Dee 6th Grade (480) 472-7643
Amy DeLong 2nd Grade (480) 472-7620
Silver Dugan Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-7654
Jaclyn Olson 3rd Grade (480) 472-7627
Patricia Evans Reading Interventionist (480) 472-7662
Wieslawa Filreis Office Assistant (480) 472-7605
Lynn Garsha Instructional Staff
Mr. Gates 1st Grade (480) 472-7636
Patricia Gizzi Instructional Staff
Brianne Gooch 5th Grade (480) 472-7624
Erin Gray Kindergarten (480) 472-7613
Holly Harris 1st Grade (480) 472-7631
Sherri Harris Resource (480) 472-7646
Meredith Hey 6th Grade (480) 472-7642
Therese Horton Secretary To Principal (480) 472-7608
Emily Hultz 1st Grade (480) 472-7635
Denise Hutter Health Assist (480) 472-7602
Melanie Iniguez 3rd Grade (480) 472-7628
Karen Julian 4th Grade (480) 472-7630
Amy Lahavich 5th Grade (480) 472-7622
Jess Kennelly Music (480) 472-7648
Carolyn Larson Music (480) 472-7655
Amanda Lomazzo 5th Grade (480) 472-7623
Valerie MacDonald 2nd Grade (480) 472-7618
Rebecca Mahala SLD (480) 472-7647
Leslie Mata Kindergarten (480) 472-7637
Janet Millar-Haskell Gifted (480) 472-7629
Maggie Mock 4th Grade (480) 472-7632
Barbara Oneill Instructional Staff
Tiffany Nelson 3rd Grade (480) 472-7625
Melissa Perez Kindergarten (480) 472-7614
Pamela Phelps Office Assistant (480) 472-7605
Heather Piercy Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-7652
Nathaniel Plumb Facility Assistant (480) 472-7659
Michael Potter Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-7654
Timmarie Price Title One Clerk (480) 472-7611
Valerie Rao 2nd Grade (480) 472-7616
Jessica Richau 4th Grade (480) 472-7639
Beth Riggs Resource Center Assistant (480) 472-7653
Pamela Robedeau 5th Grade/6th Grade Combo (480) 472-7621
Megan Kroeger 3rd Grade (480) 472-7626
Julie Roggeman Office Specialist (480) 472-7609
Leann Ross Kindergarten (480) 472-7638
Christy Rucker 1st Grade (480) 472-7634
Sydney Schaub Resource (480) 472-7645
Courtney Sigler 4th Grade (480) 472-7640
Katherine Smith Kindergarten (480) 472-7615
Ashley Taylor Psychologist (480) 472-7610
Jacqueline Timmers 1st Grade (480) 472-7633
Katie Valadez Music (480) 472-7651
Annette Vercelli SLP (480) 472-7663
Melissa Vesely 2nd Grade (480) 472-7612
Michelle Wheat-McNabb Title One (480) 472-7611
Naomi Wilbur Music (480) 308-7382
Ashley Young Instructional Staff