Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Sharyn Absher Music (480) 472-5632
Jennifer Adams Kindergarten ELD (480) 472-5624
Manuela Albright Facility Assist (480) 472-5642
Maria Allen Office Specialist (480) 472-5553
Lindsey Augeri Third Grade (480) 472-5575
Barbara Barkman Sld (480) 472-5579
Margarita Belteton Instr Assist Nia
Tim Bergen Physical Education (480) 472-5646
Ryan Brandt Dean of Students (480) 472-5585
Kelsey Brown Instructional Staff
Stacy Brown Intermediate Autism (480) 472-5618
Christine Cabay Fifth Grade (480) 472-5613
Chelsey Carney 6th Grade (480) 472-5635
Lynda Cary First Grade (480) 472-5621
Luz Cofield SEI Tech
Amanda Cottle Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-5601
Marien Cremades-Devesa SEI Technician II (480) 472-5602
Crystal Dicke Instructional Staff
Cynthia Dyck Instr Assist
Aaron Estrada Espinoza Custodian Pt Area Support
Marcela Estrada Ramirez Instructional Staff (480) 472-5562
Emily Evans Third Grade ELD (480) 472-5574
Tiffany Felix Perreault Title I Clerk (480) 472-5601
Alyssa Fisher First Grade (480) 472-5622
Heidi Floate Instructional Staff
Craig Gates 4th Grade (480) 472-5617
Karla Gonzalez Instr Assist
Erin Gray Kindergarten (480) 472-5625
Hilda Gutierrez Custodian Part-time
Kira Hall Sld (480) 472-5603
Lisa Hare First Grade ELD (480) 472-5629
Karla Harvey Instructional Staff
Elissa Herakovich First Grade ELD (480) 472-5630
Julie Hull Nurse (480) 472-5588
Charlotte Ingham Intermediate SLD (480) 472-5580
Terri Loewe 4th/5th Grade (480) 472-5614
Rosa Mariscal Crossing Guard/Cafeteria Aide
Stephen May Third Grade (480) 472-5571
Raymond McCanna Third Grade (480) 472-5572
Cori McKinzie Fourth Grade (480) 472-5574
Tomas Melendez Sixth Grade (480) 472-5627
Manuel Mendoza Instructional Staff
Kimberly Merrill Fifth Grade (480) 472-5611
Sariah Millard Instructional Staff
Cassidy Mills 4th Grade (480) 472-5615
Samuel Moncayo Sixth Grade (480) 472-5628
Yaceli Moreno Instructional Staff
Alma Moyer Instructional Staff
Eyvid Padilla Sanchez SEI Tech
Susan Pasko Second Grade ELD (480) 472-5577
Veronica Phillips Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-5590
Ramona Puente Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-5644
Deborah Richardson Instructional Aide
Annette Riffe Counselor (480) 472-5640
Adrian Rios Instructional Staff
Kathrine Robinson Orchestra (480) 472-5581
Rosario Romero Marquina Food Services Staff
Eliseo Romero Custodian Lead Elem (480) 472-5642
Rachel Romney Instructional Staff
Carol Rowley Secretary To Principal (480) 472-5556
Zahida Sajid SPED Instructional Aide
Tammy Sanders Kindergarten (480) 472-5626
Marisa Sandoval Instructional Staff
Kristi Schabatka Primary Autism (480) 472-5620
Angelee Shill Second Grade (480) 472-5575
Chelsea Webster Instructional Staff
Chayla Slade Instr Assist
Kelli Stark Psychologist
Jane Stevenson Gifted (480) 472-5605
Jennifer Strong Fifth Grade (480) 472-5612
Jana Teeling Integrated Tech Specialist (480) 472-5640
Courtney Thomas Instructional Staff
Katherine Tomlinson Kindergarten ELD (480) 472-5623
Delia Torres Aragon Instructional Staff
James Urquijo Instructional Staff
Maria Valenzuela Ortiz Instructional Staff
Jamie Valladares Adame Sei Technician
Gabriela Vasquez Perdomo Clerical Staff
Christine Webb Instructional Staff
Heidi Williams Principal (480) 472-5556
Wendy Wilson 2nd Grade (480) 472-5578
Margaret Woolf Art (480) 472-5632
Fax (480) 472-5555