Staff

Sort by: Name | Department

Administration
David Sanders Chief Technology Officer (480) 472-0005
Megan Stewart Secretary (480) 472-0005
System Support
Terry L Olson Supervisor (480) 308-7591
Blake Haywood Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Christopher Webb Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Linda Richmond Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Katrina Arano Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Nikki Gervasio Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Coreen Wax Student Information Specialist (480) 472-0050
Denise Perry Student Integrity Specialist (480) 308-7580
Bridgette Latsch Student Integrity Specialist (480) 472-0487
Marjie Mattison Account Specialist (480) 472-0480
Teresa Pinsonneault Synergy Training Specialist (480) 308-7584
Holly Franzmeier Synergy Training Specialist (480) 472-0032
Jennifer Haller Synergy Training Specialist (480) 308-7586
Network Support
Garrett Godoy Director Network&systems Serv
Roger Chavous Senior Network Specialist (480) 472-0043
Tannon Weber Network Specialist (480) 472-7276
Armando Mendoza Network Specialist (480) 472-0153
Computer Repair Techs - East
Howard McMurphy CRT Field Supervisor (480) 472-0491
Adriano Trejo Computer Repair Tech
Brett Woods Computer Repair Tech - Mountain View (480) 472-7031
Chris Sieger Computer Repair Tech - Skyline (480) 472-9591
Dwight Popadince Computer Repair Tech
Eduardo China Computer Repair Tech
Jeffrey White Computer Repair Tech
Jeremy Knutson Computer Repair Tech - Red Mountain (480) 308-5649
Jesse Twigg Computer Repair Tech
Michael Connors Computer Repair Tech
Miguel Rodarte Computer Repair Tech
Mike Heeg jones Computer Repair Tech
Nicholas Smith Computer Repair Tech
Rodney Dwight Computer Repair Tech
Troy Robinson Computer Repair Tech
Computer Repair Techs - West
Jeffrey Johnson CRT Field Supervisor (480) 472-0214
Alexander Hall Computer Repair Tech - Westwood (480) 472-4568
Caleb Pranger Computer Repair Tech
Dan Myers Computer Repair Tech
Daniel Reeves Computer Repair Tech - Mesa High (480) 472-5994
Edgar Acosta Computer Repair Tech
Evan Hughes Computer Repair Tech
Jonathan Lopez Computer Repair Tech
Joshua Hutchinson Computer Repair Tech
Keith Bonenfant Computer Repair Tech
Luis Valenzuela Duarte Computer Repair Tech
Marcus Vizcarra Computer Repair Tech
Mario Encinas Computer Repair Tech
Mark Moran Computer Repair Tech
Sean Fewell Computer Repair Tech - Dobson (480) 472-3231
Copier/Bench Repair
Trenton Nagel Supervisor (480) 472-0085
Gavin Padilla CRT/Copiers (480) 472-5684
Charles Brown CRT/Copiers (480) 472-0461
Zachary Taylor CRT/Copiers
David Young CRT/Printers (480) 472-0460
Angela Blahak CRT/Printers
Dean Fensand Computer Bench Repair Technician (480) 472-0497
Mark Nelson Computer Bench Repair Technician (480) 472-0249
CRT Roaming and Mobile Deployment
Mobile Deployment Line (480) 472-0033
Ryan Mitchell CRT Field Supervisor
Jessica Ruffennach Mobile Deployment Specialist (480) 472-7231
Zachary West Computer Repair Tech (480) 472-0496
Steve Dwight Computer Repair Tech (480) 472-0031
AS400 Support
Nick LaMonica Supervisor (480) 472-0041
Daniel Varner Computer Operator (480) 472-0039
Software Support
James Rathbun Supervisor (480) 472-0054
Justin Herrera CRT Supervisor/Support Analyst (480) 472-0225
Cynthia Schwenk Sr Programmer Analyst (480) 472-0055
Justin Venard Systems Support Analyst (480) 308-7582
Christopher Daum Systems Support Analyst (480) 472-0494
Kathleen Huss Systems Support Analyst (480) 472-0045
Dale Belcourt Systems Support Analyst (480) 472-7233
Lauren Saar CTE - Career & Technical Educ (480) 472-0071
Derek Troberg CTE - Computer Repair Tech