Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Edgar Acosta Computer Repair Tech
Katrina Arano Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Steven Avila Computer Repair Tech
Dale Belcourt Systems Support Analyst (480) 472-7233
Angela Blahak CRT/Printers
Keith Bonenfant Computer Repair Tech
Charles Brown CRT/Copiers (480) 472-0461
Roger Chavous Senior Network Specialist (480) 472-0043
Eduardo China Computer Repair Tech
Michael Connors Computer Repair Tech
Christopher Daum Systems Support Analyst (480) 472-0494
Rodney Dwight Computer Repair Tech
Steve Dwight Computer Repair Tech (480) 472-0031
Mario Encinas Computer Repair Tech
Dean Fensand Computer Bench Repair Technician (480) 472-0497
Sean Fewell Computer Repair Tech - Dobson (480) 472-3231
Holly Franzmeier Synergy Training Specialist (480) 472-0044
Nikki Gervasio Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Garrett Godoy Director Network&systems Serv
Alexander Hall Computer Repair Tech - Westwood (480) 472-4568
Jennifer Haller Synergy Training Specialist (480) 472-0044
Blake Haywood Computer Repair Tech
Justin Herrera CRT Supervisor/Support Analyst (480) 472-0225
Evan Hughes Computer Repair Tech - Mesa High (480) 472-5994
Kathleen Huss Systems Support Analyst (480) 472-0045
Joshua Hutchinson Computer Repair Tech
Jeffrey Johnson CRT Field Supervisor (480) 472-0214
Mike Heeg jones Computer Repair Tech
Jeremy Knutson Computer Repair Tech - Red Mountain (480) 308-5649
Nick LaMonica Supervisor (480) 472-0041
Jonathan Lopez Computer Repair Tech
Marjie Mattison Account Specialist (480) 472-0480
Howard McMurphy CRT Field Supervisor (480) 472-0491
Armando Mendoza Network Specialist (480) 472-0153
Ryan Mitchell CRT Field Supervisor
Mark Moran Computer Repair Tech
Dan Myers Computer Repair Tech
Trenton Nagel Supervisor (480) 472-0085
Mark Nelson Computer Bench Repair Technician (480) 472-0249
Terry L Olson Supervisor (480) 308-7591
Gavin Padilla CRT/Copiers (480) 472-5684
Denise Perry Student Integrity Specialist (480) 308-7580
Teresa Pinsonneault Synergy Training Specialist (480) 472-0044
Dwight Popadince Computer Repair Tech
Natalie Ramirez Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
James Rathbun Supervisor (480) 472-0054
Daniel Reeves Computer Repair Tech
Troy Robinson Computer Repair Tech
Miguel Rodarte Computer Repair Tech
Jessica Ruffennach Mobile Deployment Specialist (480) 472-7231
Lauren Saar CTE - Career & Technical Educ (480) 472-0071
David Sanders Chief Technology Officer (480) 472-0005
Cynthia Schwenk Sr Programmer Analyst (480) 472-0055
Susan Shikany Computer Repair Tech
Chris Sieger Computer Repair Tech - Skyline (480) 472-9591
Selina Skotko Synergy Training Specialist (480) 472-0044
Nicholas Smith Computer Repair Tech
Zachary Taylor CRT/Copiers
Laura Tennyson Secretary (480) 472-0005
Adriano Trejo Computer Repair Tech
Derek Troberg CTE - Computer Repair Tech
Jesse Twigg Computer Repair Tech
Luis Valenzuela Duarte Computer Repair Tech
Marcus Vizcarra Computer Repair Tech
Coreen Wax Student Information Specialist (480) 472-0050
Christopher Webb Help Desk Specialist (480) 472-0044
Tannon Weber Network Specialist (480) 472-7276
Zachary West Computer Repair Tech (480) 472-0496
Jeffrey White Computer Repair Tech
Brett Woods Computer Repair Tech - Mountain View (480) 472-7031
David Young CRT/Printers (480) 472-0460
Mobile Deployment Line (480) 472-0033