Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Rosalind Allen Teacher (480) 472-2166
Sarah Anaya ELD Teacher (480) 472-1691
Stefan Avramis Psychologist (480) 472-1704
Melanie Bailey Inclusion Specialist (480) 472-1732
Rhonda Best Teacher (480) 472-1694
Terra Breckenridge Teacher (480) 472-1650
Jason Bullock Teacher
Noemi Burgos Office Specialist (480) 472-1702
Nina Carrillo-Dial Inclusion Specialist (480) 472-1691
Christie Carter Teacher (480) 472-1651
Abigail Chase Inclusion Specialist (480) 472-1732
Stephanie Cheng Therapeutic Specialist (480) 472-1696
Shweta Chopra Teacher (480) 472-1656
Theresa Coe Music (480) 472-1719
Kathy Coon Teacher (480) 472-1717
Nichole Cote Principal's Secretary (480) 472-1701
Halie Crook Teacher (480) 472-1690
Laura Diersen Teacher (480) 472-1670
Melissa Dresbach Teacher (480) 472-1719
Laurie Ellis Teacher (480) 472-1680
Jennifer Gibson Teacher (480) 472-1673
Natalia Gonzalez Teacher (480) 472-1682
Yolanda Gonzalez Teacher (480) 472-1652
Jennifer Goode K-6 Enrichment Support
Olga Grant Title I Specialist (480) 472-1724
J.D. Guerrero Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-1716
Dawn Hall Clerical Aide Special Ed (480) 472-1697
Janna Harkey Teacher (480) 472-1683
Leonard Hass PE Teacher (480) 472-1716
Julia Hastings Teacher (480) 472-1664
Megan Heath Teacher (480) 472-1671
Connie Inge Teacher (480) 472-1653
Roy Kelly Teacher 48021658
Regina Klein Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-1720
Teresa Kolton Teacher (480) 472-1693
Ruth Landeros Clerical Aide Title 1 (480) 472-1725
Lilyana Lee Teacher (480) 472-1681
Marianne Lopez Teacher (480) 472-1672
Shaylin Lorenz Teacher (480) 472-1719
Cindy Masse Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-1715
Cynthia Modjeski Dean of Students (480) 472-2175
Kelly Sampson Principal (480) 472-1701
Michelle Nelson Teacher (480) 472-1692
Katelyn Payne 3rd Grade (480) 472-1684
Lorie Philipps Teacher (480) 472-1661
Alexis Pillow Orchestra (480) 472-1657
Elizabeth Preston Teacher 480472174
Michael Rapisura Teacher (480) 472-1734
Jessica Richau GTP (480) 472-8851
Andrea Richins Health Assistant (480) 472-1707
Maria Rodriguez Andres Attendance Clerk (480) 472-1703
Paula Saul Teacher (480) 472-1662
Lindsey Scharich Teacher (480) 472-1733
Kalynn Skabelund Teacher (480) 472-1663
John Slick Counselor (480) 472-1721
Wendy Socop Matul ELD assistant (480) 472-1659
Taylor Templeton Therapeutic Specialist (480) 472-1695
Terrie Villalba Facility Assistant (480) 472-1718
Izabella Wade Teacher (480) 472-1654