Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Lori Allen 3rd Grade (480) 472-7714
Meredith Bleak 2nd Grade (480) 472-7704
Michele Bowman 6th Grade (480) 472-7691
Charisse Brown Harmon Nurse (480) 472-7680
Shelly Brown 5th Grade (480) 472-7726
Julia Burgos SEI Technician II (480) 472-7727
Nancy Butler 1st Grade (480) 472-7701
Lynn Cannon Kindergarten (480) 472-7724
Edward Collins 6th Grade (480) 472-7694
Kathryn Crame Kindergarten (480) 472-7711
Kimberly Crosby Kindergarten (480) 472-7709
Emmy Driscoll 3rd Grade (480) 472-7712
Ann Haenfler Music/Band (480) 472-7735
Karen Hanson Music (480) 472-7698
Deana Hargrave Health Assist (480) 472-7679
Audrey Henderson 3rd Grade (480) 472-7717
Terri Huish 2nd Grade (480) 472-7715
Angela Jackson 6th Grade (480) 472-7695
Holly Jensen 5th Grade (480) 472-7725
Arianna Johnson 1st Grade (480) 472-7705
Derrick Johnson 4th Grade (480) 472-7719
Jaclyn Jones 5th Grade (480) 472-7727
Lisa Kaupke 4th Grade (480) 472-7721
Laura Lyman Kindergarten (480) 472-7708
Sarah Magera-Connelly Art
Ashlee Margerum 1st Grade (480) 472-7706
Virginia Martinez Cafe Manager Elementary (480) 472-7740
Lisa Mcgee Resource Center (480) 472-7738
Megan McGonigle Kindergarten (480) 472-7710
Amber Merkley 2nd Grade (480) 472-7716
Hunter Narvesen 3rd Grade (480) 472-7718
Nicole Newnes Bone Psychologist (480) 472-7738
Cassandra Nunes SLD (480) 472-7731
Lizeth Ortega 1st Grade (480) 472-7702
Patti Reckell GTP (480) 472-7696
Carolyn Rice SLD (480) 472-7732
Lindsay Rinchack 6th Grade (480) 472-7692
Gail Rolland Orchestra (480) 472-7698
Angela Seng Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-7699
Erin Seymour 3rd Grade (480) 472-7713
David Shill Principal
Brandy Armbrust Counselor (480) 472-7681
Jolene Smith Office Specialist - Elementary (480) 472-7677
Kylee Standifird 2nd Grade (480) 472-7707
Tamara Taylor Secretary-Elementary (480) 472-7688
Annette Trujillo 5th Grade (480) 472-7723
Erika Ussery SLP (480) 472-7730
Jenny Uzelac 4th Grade (480) 472-7722
Linda Valuikas Title I Specialist
Allison Van Eimeren SLD (480) 472-7728
Cristi Van Horn 4th Grade (480) 472-7712
Gregg Veitel Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-7741
Ellen Young 2nd Grade (480) 472-7703
Samuel Young 6th Grade (480) 472-7693