Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Stephanie Bessey Kindergarten (480) 472-6807
Eva Bishop 5th Grade (480) 472-6820
Lindsey Cassidy Preschool (480) 472-6809
Danielle Chaildin Kindergarten (480) 472-6805
Marlene Clark Nurse (480) 472-6753
Alicia Drake Health Assist (480) 472-6751
Vanessa Eckman Preschool (480) 472-6808
Hiedi Engler Dd (480) 472-6832
Sue Everett Speech Language Pathologist (480) 472-6771
Eduardo Fuentes Santana Night Lead Custodian Elem (480) 472-6764
Dianne Galligher 2nd Grade (480) 472-6815
Shirleen Garcia MOID 3/4 (480) 472-6822
Jennifer Goode Gifted & Talented (480) 472-6840
Cheryl Goodman Montessori 2nd/3rd/4th (480) 472-6847
Sandra Grace Office Specialist - Elementary (480) 472-6767
Samantha Grimm-Anderson Music (480) 472-6829
Susanna Hanson Music (480) 472-6842
Deveney Haws MOID 5th/6th (480) 472-6821
Jeanne K. Heaton Reading Intervention (480) 472-6836
Erin Hicks Montessori 5th/6th (480) 472-6843
Ruthee John Specific Learning Disabilities (480) 472-6833
Dawn Kurywchak Art (480) 472-6839
Randi Lang Elementary Physical Education (480) 472-6759
Jacquelyn Lowell 3rd Grade (480) 472-6812
Stephanie Lund Counselor (480) 472-6830
Randy Mann 6th Grade (480) 472-6817
Kimberly Mcardle 1st Grade (480) 472-6804
Jennifer McDermott Specific Learning Disabilities Primary (480) 472-6835
Carol McLane 1st Grade (480) 472-6813
Christine Muir Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-6761
Michelle Noe Specific Learning Disabilities Intermediate (480) 472-6834
Rachel O'Grady 4th Grade (480) 472-6802
Sharon Paley 6th Grade (480) 472-6818
Gregory Reid Principal (480) 472-6777
Tilda Richardson Elementary Physical Education (480) 472-6759
Robin Robertson 2nd Grade (480) 472-6816
Cheryl Rogers Montessori Kindergarten-1st (480) 472-6848
Robert Roth Psychologist (480) 472-6772
Lynn Samuels 5th Grade (480) 472-6810
Deana Scott Psd (480) 472-6831
Ashley Scow MOID (K/1/2) (480) 472-6823
Sandra Sikes Clerical Aide Special Ed (480) 472-6826
Stephanie Sliker Montessori 1st/2nd/3rd (480) 472-6844
Amy Stevens Autism 1st-3rd (480) 472-6823
Jill Tucker 4th Grade (480) 472-6803
Kelly Turner Title I Specialist (480) 472-6769
Teresa Wagner 3rd Grade (480) 472-6819
Tracy Wagner 1st Grade (480) 472-6814
Robert Waterman Facility Assist, Elem (480) 472-6756
Melinda Whisenant Kindergarten (480) 472-6806
Robert Wittkamp Band (480) 472-6829
Nanette Zlotkowski Secretary to Principal (480) 472-6777