Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Traci Acevedo Office Specialist (480) 472-6173
Megan Anderson PSD (480) 472-6207
Elizabeth Baez Kindergarten Dual Language (480) 472-6226
Araseli Bahena PE (480) 472-6152
Sandra Beltran ED (480) 472-6244
Mindy Benson 5th Grade (480) 472-6240
Wendy Brane Facility Assistant (480) 472-6159
Holli Christensen Media Center (480) 472-6178
Maria Christopher Kindergarten Dual Language (480) 472-6225
Amberly Dalton ED (480) 472-6248
Bianca De Los Reyes SLD (480) 472-6186
Hope Dillon Preschool SLP (480) 472-6160
Rosanne Dobert Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-6151
Bobette Enderson PSD (480) 472-6203
Elise Erb Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-6156
Alissa Estrada ED (480) 472-6243
Debra Farschman Kindergarten (480) 472-6236
Alma Flores 5th Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6236
Rebecca Fuller Kindergarten (480) 472-6237
Courtney Gallegos 6th Grade (480) 472-6228
Jessica Garner 5th Grade (480) 472-6239
Stephanie Gomez 4th Grade (480) 472-6231
Amanda Haskell 1st Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6221
Brian Hay Principal (480) 472-6171
Juanita Hernandez 2nd Grade (480) 472-6230
Nancy Hernandez Secretary to Principal (480) 472-6171
Rebekah Hilton Counselor (480) 472-6197
Karlene Ireland SLD (480) 472-6242
Anthony Jackson Traveling PE (480) 472-6182
Juliann Klatt SLD (480) 472-6241
Kathryn Knowlton DD (480) 472-6183
Scott Krenytzky Art
Jennifer McCracken Psychologist (480) 472-6154
Jim McKinley 6th Grade (480) 472-6227
Addie Mena 4th Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6232
Tamara Merritt Dean of Students (480) 472-6192
Faith Meyer 1st Grade (480) 472-6222
Christy Montgomery 2nd Grade (480) 472-6229
Nadia Morello 6th Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6245
Diane Morrison Music (480) 472-6201
Shellie Morse-Hjellum Pre-PMD (480) 472-6205
Stephanie Muzio 3rd Grade (480) 472-6224
Christina Ozdoba Speech (480) 472-6206
Jay Pearl 2nd Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6233
Isaac Pearson 4th Grade (480) 472-6235
Vanessa Ponce 3rd Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6223
Patti Reckell Gifted & Talented (480) 472-6572
Alexis Romberg 6th Grade (480) 472-6246
Abbey Rushton 2nd Grade (480) 472-6234
Amy Ruth Band (480) 472-6209
Cynthia Sandberg GTP
Jennifer Schwartz Orchestra (480) 472-6202
Katie Stewart 1st Grade (480) 472-6222
Lisa Stoltzfus 3rd Grade (480) 472-6218
Rose Svoboda DD (480) 472-6204
Christina Verdugo 1st Grade Dual Language (480) 472-6216
Nicole Windom Counselor (480) 472-6153
Joseph Zimmerman SMD (480) 472-6184
Family Support Specialist (480) 472-6199
FAX (480) 472-6150