Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Angelia Adams 1st Grade (480) 472-5165
Alexandra Alvarado Secretary to Principal (480) 472-5101
Rosa Arredondo 1st Grade (480) 472-5142
Schyla Bergeson 6th Grade (480) 472-5140
Amy Breitenbucher Principal (480) 472-5100
Astrid Caceres Grey Registrar (480) 472-5102
Lourie Campbell 3rd Grade (480) 472-5121
Dawn Collins Autism (480) 472-5154
Christine Conrad PE Teacher (480) 472-5146
Ryan Corea 6th Grade (480) 472-5141
Deborah Dees 4th/5th Grade ELD (480) 472-5132
Kathleen Devereux Autism (480) 472-5155
Abraham Garcia General Music/Band (480) 472-5150
Teresa Grasser 4th Grade (480) 472-5133
Joshua Hammond 4th Grade (480) 472-5134
Kemberly Holmes 5th Grade (480) 472-5137
Denise Howland 2nd Grade (480) 472-5124
Melinda Jankunas Kindergarten (480) 472-5118
Krysta Jenkins 5th Grade (480) 472-5138
Laura Johnson Art (480) 472-5143
Britney Koehn 4th Grade (480) 472-5131
Traci Laasch 3rd Grade (480) 472-5119
Claire Luketich Nurse (480) 472-5108
Taylor Macewen Kindergarten (480) 472-5116
Lourdes Marcano Family Support Specialist (480) 472-5147
Michaelah Mazek 3rd Grade (480) 472-5122
Leslie Mcmullin 6th Grade (480) 472-5139
Leigh-ann Menard Health Assist (480) 472-5107
Jhanel Mendez Kindergarten (480) 472-5115
April Mikols SLP (480) 472-5159
Alicia Munoz ELAD (480) 472-5157
Robert Murdzev SLD (480) 472-5158
Mark Patraw Facility Assist, Elem (480) 472-5111
Rosann Perry Gifted
Catherine Pickens Computer Lab Tech (480) 472-5144
Margo Ragno Orchestra (480) 472-5162
Ariel Smith SLD (480) 472-5135
Emily Steiner 3rd Grade (480) 472-5120
Bernadine Talahongva Native American Support (480) 472-5109
Victor Valenzuela 5th Grade (480) 472-5136
Renee Vallejo 2nd Grade (480) 472-5125
Justin Vargas Dean of Students (480) 472-5105
Jessica Vasquez PE Teacher (480) 472-5147
Tawny Veschio 2nd/3rd Grade ELD (480) 472-5123
Andrew Watson SLD (480) 472-5160
Stephanie Wilkins-Johnson Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-5153
Margaret Yaw Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-5110