Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Miguel Albanez 7th Grade Math (480) 472-2466
Todd Arbogast Physical Ed (480) 472-2517
Ashley Arteaga Bookstore Manager (480) 472-2424
Lorraine Arteaga Attendance Clerk (480) 472-2500
Chrystina Ball English (480) 472-2488
Sonia Bazan De Mireles Instr Assist
Kimberly Beaird Cafe Manager Manager (480) 472-2440
Cami Bell English (480) 472-2487
Katherine Bender Social Studies (480) 472-2464
Jasmine Benton Dance (480) 472-2435
Alejandra Berumen Instructional Staff
Matthew Berzins Science (480) 472-2449
Karen Bizjak Cafeteria (480) 472-2440
Dorotha Bowman Special Ed Secretary (480) 472-2524
Spencer Brown Social Studies (480) 472-2461
Tracy Carlson SPED ED (480) 472-2491
Michael Clark Cafeteria (480) 472-2440
Diana Coleman SLD Math/Reading (480) 472-2504
Jackie Contreras Registrar (480) 472-2404
Michael Conway Social Studies (480) 472-2468
Laurie Craig Facs (480) 472-2495
Arleigh Crispin Avid - Dept. Head (480) 472-2467
Gladis Cueto Custodian Leah Jh (480) 472-2425
Sarah Devena Psychologist (480) 472-2414
Keiko Dilbeck Principal (480) 472-2401
Shaela Draney English (480) 472-2484
Wendi Egnew English (480) 472-2482
Gabriel Escalante Facility Assist, Jh (480) 472-2425
Anna Escobar Secretary for Student Support (480) 472-2402
Karen Estrada Secretary to Principal (480) 472-2401
Christopher Falk Security Monitor (480) 472-2529
Anabel Franco English (480) 472-2494
Elizabeth Graeber Physical Ed (480) 472-2436
Keith Gunter Science (480) 472-2447
Lois Hanson Nurse (480) 472-2420
Darren Hatcher English (480) 472-2485
Amanda Hayes SLD Math (480) 472-2505
Laura Hukill Art (480) 472-2498
Lauren Kalvans CTE (480) 472-2492
Shauna Kinghorn Title I Specialist (480) 472-2412
Katelyn Kozikowski 8th Grade Math (480) 472-2474
Anne Lewallen SLD English (480) 472-2511
Karin Lingle 7th Grade Math (480) 472-2475
Todd Livingston Band (480) 472-2450
Shirley Loza Jimenez Health Assist (480) 472-2522
Krysta Makura Math
Liz Marquez Science (480) 472-2446
Spencer Martell Operations Staff
Aviolalynne Martinez English (480) 472-2483
Nellie McCarthy Counselor (480) 472-2408
Taylor Mccord Social Studies (480) 472-2463
Elizabeth Meadows Speech-Language Pathologist (SLP) (480) 472-2430
Luis Montenegro Instructional Staff
Stephanie Naranjo Family Support Specialist (480) 472-2415
Rebecca Ross Counselor, Department Chair (480) 472-2409
Dominique Nguyen Instructional Staff
Shaela Offord 8th Grade Math (480) 472-2474
James Palmer Security Monitor (480) 472-2529
Nancy Parra-Quinlan Industrial Technology/STEM (480) 472-2507
Christina Price Science (480) 472-2448
Theresa Ramirez English (480) 472-2481
Jennifer Randle Orchestra (480) 472-2452
Sierra Rhinehart Honors Math (480) 472-2476
Melissa Robles Parent Liaison (480) 472-2403
Katherine Ryan Team Leader (480) 472-2402
Michelle Salas English (480) 472-2480
Marilou Schultz 7th Grade Math (480) 472-2479
Paul Shelton Social Studies (480) 472-2462
Jonathan Shotwell SPED ED (480) 472-2497
Katie Shotwell Science (480) 472-2506
Martha Shumway Media Center, Specialist (480) 472-2421
Denise Smith Resource Center Aide (480) 472-2422
Morgan Smith Math
Kristin Storey Instructional Staff
Robyn Tober MIID (480) 472-2453
Lourdes Urnberg Sei Technician Ii
Haley Vanallen Instructional Staff
Krystal Wickens Counselor (480) 472-2407
Valerie Wilmot English (480) 472-2489
Millica Wilson Computer Science (480) 472-2502
Cindy Wong Science (480) 472-2445
Marie Woods 8th Grade Math (480) 472-2472
Officer Bingham (480) 472-2429
Fax Number (480) 472-2549