Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Dania Allen Psychologist (480) 472-6329
Dina Zamora SEI Lead Technician (480) 472-6383
Stacy Baldwin 6th Grade Teacher (480) 472-6424
Ellen Barringer Media Center Specialist (480) 472-6374
Maritza Bernal Reading Intervention (480) 472-6422
Jim Braciszewski 4th Grade (480) 472-6343
Kayla Brightman 3rd ELD Grade (480) 472-6341
Jaime Burris 4th Grade Teacher (480) 472-6345
Jennifer Burton Title I Specialist (480) 472-6415
Jaclyn Bycott Dean of Students (480) 472-6394
Laura Campos Herrera Attendance Clerk (480) 472-6395
Rosa Campos Family Support Specialist (480) 472-6389
Ronda Carlson 4/5 SLD (480) 472-6336
Deborah Chamness K/1 SLD (480) 472-6409
Susan Churchill 3rd Grade (480) 472-6338
Amber Cooke Health Assist (480) 472-6391
Tracy Cruz 5th Grade (480) 472-6416
Francisco Duarte Physical Education (480) 472-6379
Miki Johnson 2nd ELD Grade (480) 472-6406
Valerie Escarcega Title I Clerk (480) 472-6399
Susan Estavillo 1st Grade (480) 472-6412
Heather Farnham Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-6381
Tammy Franklin Nurse (480) 472-6392
Brittney Franzmeier 2nd Grade (480) 472-6405
Valerie Fuhrer 2/3 SLD (480) 472-6337
Samia Gundersen MIID 2nd/3rd (480) 472-6419
Raila Hansen 1st Grade (480) 472-6413
Joshua Henderson Principal (480) 472-6397
Nayeli Hernandez Cazares 5th Grade (480) 472-6417
Talisa Hodges MIID 4th/5th/6th (480) 472-6420
Kevin Johnson ELD 1st Grade (480) 472-6414
Dawn Kurywchak Art (480) 472-6349
Mirella Larranaga Office Specialist (480) 472-6396
Monica Ruiz SpEd Clerk (480) 472-6355
Thelma Liszak 6th Grade (480) 472-6325
Niki Lynch 3rd Grade (480) 472-6340
Duff Malone 4th Grade (480) 472-6342
Esther Mitchell Secretary to the Principal (480) 472-6397
Scott Mitchell Media Center Assistant
Aldy Montufar Music (480) 472-6382
Connie Murdock Counselor (480) 472-6354
Randy Nollen Custodian Lead Elem (480) 472-6378
Ivonne Ortiz Family Literacy (480) 472-6351
Janis Palmer First Things First (480) 472-6352
Rebecca Palson ELD Kindergarten (480) 472-6401
Karen Petersen 6th ELD Grade (480) 472-6423
Kathleen Rath Speech (480) 472-6330
Lisa Ray 5th Grade (480) 472-6418
Bonnie Roberts Facility Assistant (480) 472-6378
Devon Rothlisberger 5/6 SLD (480) 472-6335
Kay Ryan Gifted (480) 472-6346
Amanda Miley 6th Grade (480) 472-6424
Stephanie Shepherd 2nd Grade (480) 472-6404
Angie Tarter MIID K-1st (480) 472-6403
Jodi Toro 3rd Grade (480) 472-6339
Laurie Usselton ELD 1st Grade (480) 472-6411
Carol Waddell 2nd Grade (480) 472-6410
Marlene Warme Kindergarten (480) 472-6402
Ruth Wilkins ELD Kindergarten (480) 472-6407
Lindsay Williams 4th Grade (480) 472-6344
Nicole Williams ELD Kindergarten (480) 472-6408
Henry Yniguez Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-6379