Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Holly Allred SLD - Intermediate (480) 472-6595
Belem Amaya Food Service
Don Ash 4th Grade (480) 472-6586
Clarisa Barales 1st Grade (480) 472-6563
Robinson Becher Art Teacher (480) 472-6568
Regina Boyd Kinder U (480) 472-6552
Ryan Brandt Dean of Students (480) 472-6598
Alma Busby Food Services Staff
David Careaga 4th Grade (480) 472-6588
Susan Chesko 1st Grade (480) 472-6562
Kristine Churchman Reading Intervention (480) 472-6543
Danalea Cope SpEd Instr Assist
Maritza Cruz SEI Technician
Martha De Los Santos Food Services Staff
Michele Dossiea-Carter 6th Grade (480) 472-6581
Jill Drowne ELD 2nd Grade (480) 472-6575
Alma Flores 5th Grade (480) 480-6590
Celia Flores ELD 1st Grade (480) 472-6555
Susan Flores Physical Education (480) 472-6530
Laura Friend 4th Grade (480) 472-6587
Emma Gandara Health Services Staff (480) 472-6546
Marisol Garay Borunda Custodian Part-time
Patricia Garcia Cn Elementary Mgr (480) 472-6531
Ithamar Gettler SEI Technician
Jessica Gilbert Psychologist (480) 472-6541
Althea Gregg Instructional Staff
Kathleen Hancock Instructional Staff
Dianne Hickler Crossing Guard/Playground Aide
Ashley Hilton Kindergarten (480) 472-6556
Kristen Huebner 5th Grade (480) 472-6589
Susan Jacob Music Teacher (480) 472-6565
Maria James Title I Specialist (480) 472-6561
Marshall Kahn Physical Education (480) 472-0259
Erica Kurz 3rd Grade (480) 472-6570
Travis Lowe Custodian Lead Elem - Night (480) 472-6534
Nieves Lustre Food Service Employee (lunch)
Schnoah Mc Elmurry Crossing Guard/Playground Aide
Addie Mena Kindergarten (480) 472-6557
Maria Mercado Gasca SEI Technician
Kristina Misch Music (480) 472-6567
Estela Montano Office Specialist (480) 472-6527
Camilla Moore Kindergarten (480) 472-6559
Charlotte Moore Therapeutic Specialist (480) 472-6573
Suzanne Noblitt Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-6594
Cathy O'Donnell 3rd Grade (480) 472-6569
Saul Ochoa Student Worker
Christine Ohl 6th Grade (480) 472-6585
Giovanni Palacio Operations Staff
Giddiani Parra Secretary to Principal (480) 472-6526
Katrina Pendleton 3rd Grade (480) 472-6572
Nieves Perez Food Service
Michaella Quinn Instructional Staff
Esmeralda Ramirez Family Support Specialist (480) 472-6558
April Rodriguez ELD 6th Grade (480) 472-6579
Abbey Rushton 2nd Grade (480) 472-6577
Amy Ruth Music & Band (480) 472-6565
Cynthia Sandberg Gifted and Talented (480) 472-6584
Rosa Sandoval Food Services Staff
Cathy Thompson SLD (480) 472-6532
Monica Torres Principal (480) 472-6526
Estela Valenzuela Special Ed Clerical Aide (480) 472-6553
Elaine Veatch 5th Grade (480) 472-6580
Robin Verdugo SLD - Primary (480) 472-6533
Judith Walsh Resource Center Aide (480) 472-6584
Robin Watson 2nd Grade (480) 472-6576
Christi Wesch Nurse (480) 472-6597
Stephanie Wiegand Instructional Staff
Elena Wrightsman Certified Hourly
Maricopa County Headstart (480) 472-6575
Maricopa County Headstart (480) 472-6574