Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Teresa Acosta 2nd Grade (480) 472-8811
Rhonda Adams Kindergarten (480) 472-8818
Peggy Alfano 4th Grade (480) 472-8805
Gina Anderson-Berzins 3rd Grade (480) 472-8809
Amanda Armstrong 6th Grade (480) 472-8801
Maribel Baca 3rd Grade (480) 472-8810
Katherine Bates Title I Clerk (480) 472-8840
Emily Black Kindergarten (480) 472-8819
Jeremy Boyd Custodian Lead Elem (480) 472-8873
Mayra Cazares PE (480) 472-8834
Lisa Chisum Title I Specialist (480) 472-8840
Katie Copeland Autism 2/3 (480) 472-8824
Bart Dolezal Facility Assistant (480) 472-8852
Karen Duke 6th Grade (480) 472-8802
Lora Linn Foster Instructional Technology Assistant (480) 472-8847
Jessica Gonzales 4th Grade (480) 472-8806
Dawn Hamilton Band (480) 472-8832
Staci Herrera Kindergarten (480) 472-8817
Laura Hickey Autism 4/5/6 (480) 472-8822
Tracy Howard Food Services (480) 472-8839
Kelsey Hudgins Speech Assistant (480) 472-8841
Cindy Huffman Secretary to Principal (480) 472-8861
JennaRose Hugg SLD (480) 472-8807
Lisa Kerrigan Speech (480) 472-8866
Stacy Kocab 2nd Grade (480) 472-8812
Kassandra Kost Music (480) 472-8832
Catarina La Barge Autism K/1 (480) 472-8823
Yvonne Lytle Health Services Staff (480) 472-8860
Karin Martin Nurse (480) 472-8868
KC McMillan Orchestra (480) 472-8853
Morgan Miller 1st Grade (480) 472-8813
Jasmin Montano SPED Clerical Staff (480) 472-8845
Susan Osman Psychologist (480) 472-8833
Stephanie Packer Media Center (480) 472-8836
Cindy Pavich Office Specialist (480) 472-8862
Jessica Richau Gifted/Talented (480) 472-8851
Jenna Shear Counselor (480) 472-8842
Hannah Slater Art (480) 472-8854
Clarissa Sorrentino ELAD (480) 472-8815
Brooke Speckman SLD (480) 472-8872
Aileena Stewart SLD (480) 472-8808
Wendy Taylor 5th Grade (480) 472-8803
Alexis Thompson 5th Grade (480) 472-8804
Tamara Villarino Family Support Specialist (480) 472-8857
Sharon Webster Principal (480) 472-8861
Gwen Woolhouse 1st Grade (480) 472-8816
Fax (480) 472-8855
Office (480) 472-8800
Attendance (480) 472-8863