Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Jennifer Balk Kindergarten (480) 472-2009
Andrea Barker 4th Grade (480) 472-2021
Sara Benson Kindergarten (480) 472-2012
Bridget Biggs Counselor (480) 472-2043
Karen Blackburn MID 5/6 (480) 472-2019
Madison Bourland 2nd Grade (480) 472-2007
Theresa Chucri 4th Grade (480) 472-2022
Carolyn Darst Resource 5/6 (480) 472-2037
Andrea Davis 3rd Grade (480) 472-2018
Felice Davis Kindergarten (480) 472-2010
Linda Flath Secretary to Principal (480) 472-1952
Rachel Fountain 1st Grade (480) 472-2005
Melanie Fritz Speech and Language (480) 472-2014
Kamie Gaebel GUS 1/2 (480) 472-2028
Brent Gardner Principal (480) 472-1952
Emy Gomez MID K-2 (480) 472-2011
Jade Hernandez 3rd Grade (480) 472-2013
Danielle Howze 6th Grade (480) 472-2024
Stefanie Hunter Patt 2nd Grade (480) 472-2003
Gary Ingle Counselor (480) 472-1957
Samantha Johnson Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-2165
Sherie Kent Music (480) 472-1984
Donna Kirwan Health Assistant (480) 472-1951
Heather Knutson Office Specialist (480) 472-1953
Travis Larson Band (480) 472-2034
William Leman Physical Education (PE)) (480) 472-1958
Abbie Mendoza 2nd Grade (480) 472-2004
Kristin Moser Office/Facility Asst (480) 472-2000
Pamela Moss 5th Grade (480) 472-2027
Carri Newcomb MID 3/4 (480) 472-2020
Dawn Perkins 1st Grade (480) 472-2006
Sandra Petrunia 5th Grade (480) 472-2026
Holly Platt Title One Specialist (480) 472-2002
Melanie Preston GUS - Kindergarten (480) 472-2029
Crystal Reynolds Food Services Staff (480) 472-1964
Jennifer Rowse Resource 3/4 (480) 472-2034
Scott Scavo Resource 5/6 (480) 472-2042
Janet Ferguson GT (480) 472-2008
Paul Selles Physical Education (PE) (480) 472-1960
Lisa Shupe ELL Specialist (480) 472-2037
Erica Silvas 2nd Grade (480) 472-2015
Ashley Stull Orchestra (480) 472-2035
Ciara Thomas Resource K-2 (480) 472-2016
Elaine Torres 3rd Grade (480) 472-2017
Robin Treat 6th Grade (480) 472-2023
Lisa Wills Art Teacher
Linda Winters Nurse (480) 472-1950
Veronica Yanez Attendance (480) 472-1954
Kids Corner Xplore (480) 472-2049