Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Jennifer Balk Kindergarten (480) 472-2009
Sara Cantarella Kindergarten (480) 472-2012
Bridget Biggs GUS (480) 472-2029
Dustin Blaasch Orchestra (480) 472-2036
Madison Bourland 1st Grade (480) 472-2005
Megan Callahan 3rd Grade (480) 472-2004
Carri Chaddon M.I.I.D. (480) 472-2020
Rhonda Collins 4th Grade (472) 472-2013
Julie Cortney Band (480) 472-2035
Carolyn Darst SLD K-2nd (480) 472-2045
Felice Davis Kindergarten (480) 472-2010
Rachel Fountain 1st Grade (480) 472-2007
Kamie Gaebel GUS K - 2nd (480) 472-2028
Michelle Geiss Teacher
Heather Haynie 5th Grade (480) 472-2022
Heather Haynie 6th Grade (480) 472-2022
Abbie Howland 4th Grade (480) 472-2018
Virginia Hughes Title I School Improvement Specialist (480) 472-2001
Stefanie Hunter Patt 2nd Grade (480) 472-2003
Joseph Ianni 6th Grade (480) 472-2024
Gary Ingle Counselor (480) 472-1957
Debra Jett Computer Lab Tech. (480) 472-2032
Sherie Kent Music (480) 472-1984
Heather Knutson Registrar (480) 472-1953
Kimberly Ludwig Moid (480) 472-2019
Deb Lynch Principal (480) 472-1952
Michelle MacFarlane 4th Grade (480) 472-2017
Donald Mcclendon Custodian Lead Sh (480) 472-1962
Elizabeth Mckay Health Assistant (480) 472-1951
Pamela Moss 5th Grade (480) 472-2027
Cindy Nelson Resource (480) 472-2021
Jennifer Pavey Secretary to the Principal (480) 472-1952
Dawn Perkins 1st Grade (480) 472-2006
Sandra Petrunia 5th Grade (480) 472-2026
Melanie Preston GUS (480) 472-2025
Crystal Reynolds Food Services Staff (480) 472-1964
Jennifer Rowse SLD 3rd-4th (480) 472-2014
Janet Spicer GT (480) 472-2008
Paul Selles Physical Education (PE) (480) 472-1960
Lisa Shupe 2nd Grade (480) 472-2002
Erica Silvas 3rd Grade (480) 472-2015
Lisa Jensen M.I.I.D. (480) 472-2011
Elaine Torres 3rd Grade (480) 472-2016
Robin Treat 6th Grade (480) 472-2023
Johnnine Vert Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-1965
Joseph Vert Facility Assist (480) 472-2046
Melanie White Speech and Language (480) 472-2044
Linda Winters Nurse (480) 472-1950
Veronica Yanez Attendance (480) 472-1954
Kids Corner Xplore (480) 472-2049