December 1, 2017 - April 30, 2019
Today Day Week Month Year Agenda
       
Friday December 1 4:00pm JV Girls Soccer Away - JV girls soccer at Millennium High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Home - Freshman girls basketball hosts TBD
  4:00pm JV Boys Soccer Home - JV boys soccer hosts TBD
  4:00pm JV Girls Soccer @ Mountain View
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Chandler)
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Home - JV girls basketball hosts TBD
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer Away - Varsity girls soccer at Millennium High School
  6:00pm Varsity Boys Soccer Home - Varsity boys soccer hosts TBD
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Basketball Home - Varsity girls basketball hosts TBD
Monday December 4 4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Home - Freshman girls basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Home-Skyline
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Basketball Home - Varsity girls basketball hosts TBD
Tuesday December 5 4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Away - Freshman girls basketball at Trevor G. Browne High School
  4:00pm Freshman Boys Basketball Home - Freshman boys basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Boys Basketball Home - JV boys basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Away - Freshman girls basketball at Trevor G. Browne High School
  7:00pm Varsity Boys Basketball Home - Varsity boys basketball hosts TBD
Thursday December 7 4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Home - Freshman girls basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Home - JV girls basketball hosts TBD
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Basketball Home - Varsity girls basketball hosts TBD
Tuesday December 12 4:00pm JV Girls Soccer Home - JV girls soccer hosts TBD
  4:00pm JV boys Soccer @ Gilbert
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Perry
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home - JV girls basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Perry
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer Home - Varsity girls soccer hosts TBD
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Gilbert
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball
Wednesday December 13 4:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi- Meet Home
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
  4:00pm Freshman Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
  5:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Desert Ridge)
Thursday December 14 3:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ San Luis
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Millennium)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Millennium
  5:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer @ San Luis
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Millennuium)
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball @ Millennium
  7:00pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Millennium)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Millennium
Friday December 15 12:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Invite vs Chandler Prep @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  12:30pm Varsity Girl's Soccer vs Gilbert Classical @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs San Luis)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Westwood
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Westwood
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs San Luis)
  6:30pm Varsity Girl's Soccer vs Cactus @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Westwood
Saturday December 16 8:00am JV Boy's Wrestling JV Duals @ Mountain View
Monday December 18 2:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Crespi Carmelite)(Encino CA)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Crespi Carmelite) (Encino CA)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer Home (vs Corona del Sol)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Home (vs Corona del Sol)
Tuesday December 19 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Crespi Carmelite) (Encino CA)
Friday December 22 10:00am Varsity Boy's Wrestling Invitational @ Moon Valley HS
  3:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Skyline)
  4:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Skyline)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Skyline)
Tuesday December 26 10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer Mustang Soccer Classic @ Dobson HS
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer vs Ironwood @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Basketball Holiday Shootout @ McClintock HS
  11:30am Varsity Boy's Basketball vs Marcos de Niza @ McClintock HS
Wednesday December 27 9:00am Varsity Wrestling Steven Blackford HS Dual Meet Championships @ Sun Devil Fitness Center
  9:00am Varsity Wrestling vs Boulder Creek @ Sun Devil Fitness Center
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer vs Central @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Thursday December 28 7:45am Varsity Girl's Basketball Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic @ Arcadia HS
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer vs Perry @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  4:30pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Arcadia
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball vs Verrado @ Arcadia Auxiliary Gym
Wednesday January 3 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Corona del Sol
  4:00pm JV B Boy's Soccer @ Corona del Sol JV B
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Corona del Sol
Monday January 8 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Dobson JV B
Tuesday January 9 4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Dobson
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ Westwood
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Dobson
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Westwood)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer @ Westwood
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Dobson
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
Wednesday January 10 2:00pm Varsity Wrestling Dual Meet Home
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Mesa JV /Frosh Multi-Meet Home
  4:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Mountain View
Friday January 12 9:00am Varsity Wrestling Doc Wright Invitational @ Winslow HS
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer Home (vs Skyline)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Mountain View
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Skyline
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Mountain View
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Home (vs Skyline)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Skyline
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Mountain View
Tuesday January 16 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ Red Mountain
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Westwood
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Westwood
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Red Mountain)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer @ Red Mountain
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Westood)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Westwood
Wednesday January 17 3:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Millennium HS
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Millennium HS
  4:00pm Freshman Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Millennium HS
Thursday January 18 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Dobson
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Gilbert)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Skyline
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Gilbert)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Skyline
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Dobson
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Home (vs Dobson)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Gilbert)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
Friday January 19 5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Desert Mountain
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Desert Mountain
Saturday January 20 8:00am Freshman Wrestling Anthony Robles Tournament @ Mesa HS
Monday January 22 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ Mountain View
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Mountain View)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer @ Mountain View
Tuesday January 23 4:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer vs Chandler @ Benedict Sports Complex
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer vs Chandler @ Benedict Sports Complex
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Chandler)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Chandler)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
Thursday January 25 4:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi- Meet Home
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
  4:00pm Freshman Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
Friday January 26 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Red Mountain
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Red Mountain
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Red Mountain
Tuesday January 30 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Dobson
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Dobson
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Dobson
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
Thursday February 1 4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Central)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Central)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Central)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Mountain View
Friday February 2 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Central
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Central
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Central
Tuesday February 6 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Mountain View
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Mountain View
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
Friday February 16 3:45pm Varsity Baseball Pre-Season Scrimmage Home
Wednesday February 21 2:00pm Varsity Softball Dobson-Westwood 27th Annual Softball Invitational @ Dobson HS
  3:45pm JV Softball @ Mountain Ridge
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Mountain Ridge
Thursday February 22 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Vista Grande
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball @ Mesquite
Tuesday February 27 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Alhambra
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Chandler
  4:00pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Alhambra)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Alhambra)
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Chandler
Wednesday February 28 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ La Joya Community
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs La Joya Community)
Thursday March 1 3:45pm Varsity Baseball @ Copper Canyon
  3:45pm JV Baseball Home (vs Copper Canyon)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Copper Canyon)
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Casteel)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Seton Catholic Prep)
  5:15pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Seton Catholic Prep)
Friday March 2 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Camelback
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Camelback)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Camelback)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Camelback
  3:45pm Varsity Baseball @ Gilbert
  3:45pm JV Baseball Home (vs Gilbert)
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Gilbert)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Gilbert)
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Copper Canyon
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Gilbert
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Gilbert
Monday March 5 3:45pm JV Softball @ Copper Canyon
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Copper Canyon
Tuesday March 6 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Poston Butte)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Poston Butte)
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Boston Butte
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis @ Poston Butte
  3:45pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Maryvale)
  4:00pm JV Baseball @ Maryvale
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball @ Maryvale
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Gilbert)
  5:15pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Gilbert)
Wednesday March 7 3:00pm Varsity Boy's Track Meet @ Dobson HS
  3:00pm Varsity Girl's Track Meet @ Dobson HS
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Dobson)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Dobson)
Thursday March 8 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Tolleson Union)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Tolleson Union)
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Tolleson Union
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Tolleson Union
  3:30pm JV Baseball @ Tolleson Union
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Tolleson)
  6:00pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Tolleson)
Friday March 9 3:45pm JV Softball @ Chandler
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Chandler
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Chandler)
iCal | Outlook

« Back to Athletics