2017 - 2018
Today Day Week Month Year Agenda
       
Saturday July 1 3:00pm JV Boy's Basketball
  3:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball
Wednesday August 9 6:00pm Varsity Football Scrimmage Home - Varsity football hosts Westview
Friday August 18 7:00pm Varsity Football Home - Varsity football hosts Mesquite
Monday August 21 3:30pm Girls Golf Home
Wednesday August 23 3:30pm Girls Golf Home
  7:00pm Freshman Football Away - Freshman football game at Red Mountain
Thursday August 24 4:00pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Pinnacle
  7:00pm JV Football Home - JV football hosts Red Mountain High School
Friday August 25 7:00pm Varsity Football Away - Varsity football at Desert Mountain High School
Tuesday August 29 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Superstition Springs Golf Course
  4:00pm Badminton Away - Badminton away at Millennium High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Millennium High school
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Millennium High school
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Millennium High school
Wednesday August 30 6:00pm Freshman Football Home - Freshman football hosts Copper Canyon High School
Thursday August 31 3:30pm Girls Golf Away - Girls Golf at Chandler High School
  3:30pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Corona Del Sol High School
  4:00pm Volleyball - Freshman Girls Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Gilbert High School
  4:00pm Swim/Dive Home - Swim/Dive at home
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Gilbert High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Gilbert High School
  6:00pm JV Football Away - JV Football at Copper Canyon High School
Friday September 1 7:00pm Varsity Football Home - Varsity football hosts Copper Canyon High School
Tuesday September 5 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Kierland Golf Course
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Desert Ridge High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Desert Ridge High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Desert Ridge High School
Wednesday September 6 11:00am Boys Golf/Invitational - Las Colinas Golf Course
  3:30pm Badminton Away - Badminton at Gilbert High School
  3:30pm Girls Golf Home - Girls golf home
  6:00pm Freshman Football Away - Freshman football at Tolleson High School
Thursday September 7 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - View Point Golf Course
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Mountain Ridge High School
  4:00pm Swim/Dive Away - Swim/dive at Cibola - Valley Aquatic Center
  4:00pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Xavier College Preparatory
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Mountain Ridge High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Mountain Ridge High School
  6:00pm JV Football Home - JV football hosts Tolleson High School
Friday September 8 7:00pm Varsity Football Away - Varsity football at Tolleson High School
Saturday September 9 8:00am Badminton Invitational - Badminton Invitational at Barry Goldwater High School
Monday September 11 4:00pm Badminton Away - Badminton at Hamilton High School
Tuesday September 12 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Tatum Ranch
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Horizon High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Horizon High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Horizon High School
Wednesday September 13 3:30pm Girls Golf Home - Girls golf home
  6:00pm Freshman Football Away - Freshman football at Desert Ridge High School
Thursday September 14 3:30pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Highland High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Perry High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Perry High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Perry High School
  6:00pm JV Football Home - JV football hosts Desert Ridge High School
Friday September 15 7:00pm Varsity Football Away - Varsity football at Desert Ridge High School
Tuesday September 19 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Western Skies Golf Club
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Valley Vista High School
  4:00pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Alhambra High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Valley Vista High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity¬† girls volleyball at Valley Vista High School
Wednesday September 20 3:30pm Freshman Football Home - Freshman football hosts Basha High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Mountain View High School
  4:00pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Cesar Chavez High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Mountain View High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Mountain View High School
Thursday September 21 3:30pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Westwood High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Westwood High School
  4:00pm Badminton Home - Badminton hosts Dobson High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Westwood High School
  6:00pm JV Football Away - JV football at Basha High School
Friday September 22 12:00pm Girls Volleyball Invitational - Red Mountain High School
  7:00pm Varsity Football Home - Varsity football hosts Basha High School
Tuesday September 26 3:30pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Rincon High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Rincon High School
  6:00pm Freshman Football Away - Freshman football at Westwood High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Rincon High School
Wednesday September 27 4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Skyline High School
  4:00pm JV Football Home - JV football hosts Westwood High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Skyline High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Skyline High School
Thursday September 28 4:00pm Badminton Home - Badminton home game
  7:00pm Football Away - Football at Westwood High School
Tuesday October 3 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Seville Golf & Country Club
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Red Mountain High School
  4:30pm Badminton Away - Badminton at Red Mountain High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Red Mountain High School
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Red Mountain High School
Wednesday October 4 4:00pm Boys Cross Country Away - Boys cross country at Highland High School
  4:00pm Badminton Away - Badminton at Westwood High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Dobson High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Dobson High School
  6:00pm Freshman Football Home - Freshman football hosts Skyline High School
  7:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Dobson High School
Thursday October 5 4:00pm Girls Cross Country Away - Girls cross country at Highland High School
  4:00pm Badminton Away - Badminton at Mountain View High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Mountain View High School
  6:00pm JV Football Away - JV football at Skyline High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Mountain View High School
  7:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Mountain View High School
Friday October 6 7:00pm Varsity Football Home - Varsity football hosts Skyline High School
Friday October 13 7:00pm Varsity Football Away - Varsity football at Red Mountain High School
Tuesday October 17 10:00am Badminton Invitational - Badminton Invitational at Skyline High School
  2:00pm Cross Country Invitational Away - Boys and girls cross country invitational at Red Mountain Park
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Westwood High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Westwood High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Westwood High School
Wednesday October 18 3:00pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Superstition Springs Golf Course
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Skyline High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Skyline High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Skyline High School
  6:00pm Freshman Football Home - Freshman football hosts Dobson High School
Thursday October 19 3:30pm Boys Golf/Multi Meet Away - Gainey Ranch Golf Course
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Away - Freshman girls volleyball at Red Mountain High School
  4:00pm Swim and Dive Dual - Home vs. Dobson
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Away - JV girls volleyball at Red Mountain High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Away - Varsity girls volleyball at Red Mountain High School
  6:00pm JV Football Away - JV football at Dobson High School
Friday October 20 7:00am Boys Golf Invitational - Viewpoint Golf Course
  7:00pm Varsity Football Home - Varsity football hosts Dobson High School
Monday October 23 4:00pm Fr. Volleyball vs. Mountain View - Home
  5:00pm JV Volleyball vs. Mountain View - Home
  6:00pm Varsity Volleyball vs. Mountain View - Home
Tuesday October 24 4:00pm Freshman Girls Volleyball Home - Freshman girls volleyball hosts Dobson High School
  5:00pm JV Girls Volleyball Home - JV girls volleyball hosts Dobson High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Volleyball Home - Varsity girls volleyball hosts Dobson High School
Wednesday October 25 6:00pm Freshman Football Away - Freshman football at Mountain View High School
Thursday October 26 6:00pm JV Football Home - JV Football hosts Mountain View High School
Friday October 27 1:00pm Swim/Dive Invitational - Kino Aquatic Center
  7:00pm Football Away - Football at Mountain View High School
Tuesday November 28 4:00pm JV Boys Soccer Away - JV boys soccer at Sandra Day O'Connor High School
  4:00pm JV Girls Soccer Home - JV girls soccer home game
  4:00pm Freshman Boys Basketball Home - Freshman boys basketball home
  5:30pm JV Boys Basketball Home - JV boys basketball at home
  6:00pm Varsity Boys Soccer Away - Varsity boys soccer at Sandra Day O'Connor High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer Home - Varsity girls soccer at home
  7:00pm Varsity Boys Basketball Home - Varsity boys basketball at home
Wednesday November 29 4:00pm JV Boys Soccer Away - JV boys soccer at Basha High School
  6:00pm Wrestling Away - Wrestling at Red Mountain High School
Thursday November 30 4:00pm Freshman Boys Basketball Away - Freshman boys basketball at Gilbert High School
  4:00pm JV Girls Soccer Home - JV girls soccer at home
  5:30pm JV Boys Basketball Away - JV boys basketball at Gilbert High School
  6:00pm Varsity Boys Soccer Away - Varsity boys soccer at Basha High School
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer Home - Varsity girls soccer at home
  7:00pm Varsity Boys Basketball Away - Varsity boys basketball at Gilbert High School
Friday December 1 4:00pm JV Girls Soccer Away - JV girls soccer at Millennium High School
  4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Home - Freshman girls basketball hosts TBD
  4:00pm JV Boys Soccer Home - JV boys soccer hosts TBD
  4:00pm JV Girls Soccer @ Mountain View
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Chandler)
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Home - JV girls basketball hosts TBD
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer Away - Varsity girls soccer at Millennium High School
  6:00pm Varsity Boys Soccer Home - Varsity boys soccer hosts TBD
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Basketball Home - Varsity girls basketball hosts TBD
Monday December 4 4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Home - Freshman girls basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Home-Skyline
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Basketball Home - Varsity girls basketball hosts TBD
Tuesday December 5 4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Away - Freshman girls basketball at Trevor G. Browne High School
  4:00pm Freshman Boys Basketball Home - Freshman boys basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Boys Basketball Home - JV boys basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Away - Freshman girls basketball at Trevor G. Browne High School
  7:00pm Varsity Boys Basketball Home - Varsity boys basketball hosts TBD
Thursday December 7 4:00pm Freshman Girls Basketball Home - Freshman girls basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball Home - JV girls basketball hosts TBD
  7:00pm Varsity Girls Basketball Home - Varsity girls basketball hosts TBD
Tuesday December 12 4:00pm JV Girls Soccer Home - JV girls soccer hosts TBD
  4:00pm JV boys Soccer @ Gilbert
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Perry
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home - JV girls basketball hosts TBD
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Perry
  6:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer Home - Varsity girls soccer hosts TBD
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Gilbert
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball
Wednesday December 13 4:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi- Meet Home
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
  4:00pm Freshman Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
  5:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Desert Ridge)
Thursday December 14 3:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ San Luis
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Millennium)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Millennium
  5:00pm Varsity Girls Soccer @ San Luis
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Millennuium)
  5:30pm JV Girls Basketball @ Millennium
  7:00pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Millennium)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Millennium
Friday December 15 12:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Invite vs Chandler Prep @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  12:30pm Varsity Girl's Soccer vs Gilbert Classical @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs San Luis)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Westwood
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Westwood
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs San Luis)
  6:30pm Varsity Girl's Soccer vs Cactus @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Westwood
Saturday December 16 8:00am JV Boy's Wrestling JV Duals @ Mountain View
Monday December 18 2:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Crespi Carmelite)(Encino CA)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Crespi Carmelite) (Encino CA)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer Home (vs Corona del Sol)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Home (vs Corona del Sol)
Tuesday December 19 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Crespi Carmelite) (Encino CA)
Friday December 22 10:00am Varsity Boy's Wrestling Invitational @ Moon Valley HS
  3:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Skyline)
  4:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Skyline)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Skyline)
Tuesday December 26 10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer Mustang Soccer Classic @ Dobson HS
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer vs Ironwood @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Basketball Holiday Shootout @ McClintock HS
  11:30am Varsity Boy's Basketball vs Marcos de Niza @ McClintock HS
Wednesday December 27 9:00am Varsity Wrestling Steven Blackford HS Dual Meet Championships @ Sun Devil Fitness Center
  9:00am Varsity Wrestling vs Boulder Creek @ Sun Devil Fitness Center
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer vs Central @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Thursday December 28 7:45am Varsity Girl's Basketball Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic @ Arcadia HS
  10:00am Varsity Boy's Soccer vs Perry @ Red Mountain Soccer Complex
  4:30pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Arcadia
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball vs Verrado @ Arcadia Auxiliary Gym
Wednesday January 3 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Corona del Sol
  4:00pm JV B Boy's Soccer @ Corona del Sol JV B
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Corona del Sol
Monday January 8 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Dobson JV B
Tuesday January 9 4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Dobson
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ Westwood
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Dobson
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Westwood)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer @ Westwood
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Dobson
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
Wednesday January 10 2:00pm Varsity Wrestling Dual Meet Home
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Mesa JV /Frosh Multi-Meet Home
  4:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Mountain View
Friday January 12 9:00am Varsity Wrestling Doc Wright Invitational @ Winslow HS
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer Home (vs Skyline)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Mountain View
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Skyline
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Mountain View
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Home (vs Skyline)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Skyline
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Mountain View
Tuesday January 16 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ Red Mountain
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Westwood
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Westwood)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Westwood
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer @ Red Mountain
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Westood)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Westwood
Wednesday January 17 3:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Millennium HS
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Millennium HS
  4:00pm Freshman Wrestling Multi-Meet @ Millennium HS
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Red Mountain)
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Red Mountain)
Thursday January 18 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer @ Dobson
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Gilbert)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Skyline
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Gilbert)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Skyline
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer @ Dobson
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer Home (vs Dobson)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Gilbert)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
Friday January 19 5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Desert Mountain
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Desert Mountain
Saturday January 20 8:00am Freshman Wrestling Anthony Robles Tournament @ Mesa HS
Monday January 22 4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer @ Mountain View
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Mountain View)
  6:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer @ Mountain View
Tuesday January 23 4:00pm Varsity Girl's Soccer vs Chandler @ Arizona College Prep Erie Campus
  4:00pm JV Girl's Soccer vs Chandler @ Arizona College Prep Erie Campus
  4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
  4:00pm JV Boy's Soccer Home (vs Chandler)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Soccer Home (vs Chandler)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Skyline
Thursday January 25 4:00pm Varsity Wrestling Multi- Meet Home
  4:00pm JV Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
  4:00pm Freshman Wrestling Multi-Meet Home
Friday January 26 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Red Mountain
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Red Mountain
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Red Mountain
Tuesday January 30 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Dobson
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Dobson
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Dobson
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Dobson)
Wednesday January 31 6:00pm Boy's State Soccer @ Chandler HS
Friday February 2 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball @ Central
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball Home (vs Central)
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball @ Central
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball Home (vs Central)
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball @ Central
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball Home (vs Central)
Tuesday February 6 4:00pm Freshman Girl's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm Freshman Boy's Basketball @ Mountain View
  5:30pm JV Girl's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  5:30pm JV Boy's Basketball @ Mountain View
  7:00pm Varsity Girl's Basketball Home (vs Mountain View)
  7:00pm Varsity Boy's Basketball @ Mountain View
Tuesday February 13 6:30pm State Boy's Basketball 1st Round Home (vs Gilbert)
Friday February 16 3:45pm Varsity Baseball Pre-Season Scrimmage Home
  4:30pm Varsity Softball Pre-Season Scrimmage @ Mesa HS
Wednesday February 21 2:00pm Varsity Softball Dobson-Westwood 27th Annual Softball Invitational @ Dobson HS
  3:45pm JV Softball @ Mountain Ridge
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Mountain Ridge
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball Adam Donnenfield Tournament 2018 @ Brophy College Prep
  4:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Pre-Season Scrimmage @ Red Mountain
  6:30pm Varsity Baseball @ Arcadia
Thursday February 22 12:00pm Varsity Softball vs Cibola @ Dobson HS
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Vista Grande
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball @ Mesquite
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Cibola)
Friday February 23 10:00am Varsity Softball vs Castell @ Dobson HS
  12:30pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Prescott)
  2:00pm Varsity Softball vs Dobson @ Dobson HS
Saturday February 24 8:00am Varsity Softball Vs Williams Field @ Westwood HS
  10:00am Varsity Baseball @ Chandler HS
Tuesday February 27 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Alhambra
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Chandler
  4:00pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Alhambra)
  4:00pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Alhambra)
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Chandler
Wednesday February 28 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ La Joya Community
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Track Dual-Mesa @ Dobson HS
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs La Joya Community)
  3:30pm Varsity Boys Track Mesa Dual @ Dobson HS
  3:30pm Dual Meet at Dobson HS
Thursday March 1 3:45pm Varsity Baseball @ Copper Canyon
  3:45pm JV Baseball Home (vs Copper Canyon)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Copper Canyon)
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Higley)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Seton Catholic Prep)
  5:15pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Seton Catholic Prep)
Friday March 2 8:30am Track and Field Desert Classic Invitational @ Queen Creek HS
  11:00am Varsity Boy's Volleyball Wolf Howl Invitational @ Chandler HS
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Camelback)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Camelback)
  3:30pm Varsity Boys Tennis @ Camelback
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Camelback
  3:45pm JV Baseball Home (vs Gilbert)
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Gilbert)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Gilbert)
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Gilbert
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Gilbert
  7:00pm Varsity Baseball @ Gilbert
Monday March 5 3:45pm JV Softball @ Copper Canyon
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Copper Canyon
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball @ Copper Canyon
Tuesday March 6 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Boston Butte
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis @ Poston Butte
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Poston Butte)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Poston Butte)
  4:00pm JV Baseball @ Maryvale
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball @ Maryvale
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Gilbert)
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Maryvale)
  5:15pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Gilbert)
Wednesday March 7 3:00pm Track and Field Multi Meet @ Gilbert HS
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Dobson)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm JV Boys Volleyball Home (vs Desert Vista)
  5:15pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Desert Vista)
Thursday March 8 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Tolleson Union)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Tolleson Union)
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Tolleson Union
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Tolleson Union
  3:45pm JV Baseball @ Tolleson Union
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Tolleson)
  3:45pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Tolleson)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Mountain View
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Mountain View
Friday March 9 2:00pm Track and Field Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
  3:45pm JV Softball @ Chandler
  3:45pm Freshman Softball @ Chandler
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Chandler)
Saturday March 10 8:00am Varsity Baseball Bob Everett Spring Break Classic @ Highland HS
Tuesday March 20 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Maryvale)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (Vs Maryvale)
  3:45pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Sandra Day O'Connor)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Mountain Ridge)
  3:45pm JV Baseball @ Sandra Day O'Connor
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball @ Sandra Day O'Connor
Wednesday March 21 3:45pm Varsity Baseball @ Chandler
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Chandler)
  3:45pm JV Baseball Home (vs Chandler)
Thursday March 22 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis vs Brophy Prep V @ Phoenix Tennis Center
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis vs Brophy Prep V @ Phoenix Tennis Center
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Xavier Prep)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Xavier Prep)
  4:00pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Westwood
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Westwood
  4:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Hamilton
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Hamilton
Friday March 23-24 9:00am Track and Field Chandler Rotary Invitational
  March 23 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Maryvale)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Maryvale)
  4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Tolleson Union)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Tolleson Union)
  4:00pm Boy's JV Volleyball @ Mountain View
  5:00pm Boy's Varsity Volleyball @ Mountain View
Saturday March 24 9:00am Track and Field Chandler Rotary Invitational
Monday March 26 3:45pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Mountain View)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm JV Baseball @ Mountain View
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball @ Mountain View
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Red Mountain
  6:00pm JV Softball @ Red Mountain
Tuesday March 27 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Desert Mountain
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Desert Mountain
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Desert Mountain)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Desert Mountain)
  3:30pm Track and Field Dual vs Florence @ Mesa HS
  3:45pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Valley Vista)
  3:45pm Varsity Baseball @ Valley Vista
  4:00pm JV Baseball Home (vs Valley Vista)
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Valley Vista)
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Valley Vista
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Valley Vista
Wednesday March 28 4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Perry)
  5:30pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Perry)
Thursday March 29 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Desert Vista)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Desert Vista)
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball @ Mountain View
  4:00pm Varsity Softball @ Skyline
  4:00pm JV Baseball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Skyline)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Skyline)
  4:00pm Track and Field Toro Invitational @ Mountain View
Tuesday April 3 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Mountain Pointe)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home (vs Mountain Pointe)
  3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Mountain Pointe
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Mountain Pointe
  3:30pm Track and Field Dual @ Red Mountain
  3:30pm Freshman Softball @ Dobson
  4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Dobson)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball vs Skyline @ HoHoKam Stadium
  4:00pm Varsity Softball @ Dobson
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Westwood)
  5:15pm JV Softball @ Dobson
Wednesday April 4 4:00pm JV Baseball Home (vs Skyline)
Thursday April 5 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Corona del Sol
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis @ Corona del Sol
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Corona del Sol)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Corona del Sol)
  4:00pm JV Baseball @ Skyline
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Skyline
  5:15pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Skyline
  6:30pm Varsity Baseball vs Skyline @ HoHoKam Stadium
Friday April 6 9:00am Track and Field Kiwanis Invitational @ Casa Grande HS
  4:00pm JV Baseball vs Dobson @ HoHoKam
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball @ Dobson
  4:00pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Mountain View
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Mountain View
  5:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Tucson
  6:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Tucson
Monday April 9 3:45pm JV Baseball Home (vs Mountain Ridge)
  3:45pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Mountain Ridge)
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball @ Mountain Ridge
Tuesday April 10 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis @ Gilbert
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis @ Gilbert
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis Home (vs Gilbert)
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis Home vs Gilbert
  4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  5:00pm Boy's Varsity Volleyball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  6:30pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Dobson)
  6:30pm Varsity Baseball (vs Dobson) @ HoHoKam
Wednesday April 11 3:30pm Varsity Boy's Tennis Home (vs Westwood)
  3:30pm JV Boy's Tennis Home (vs Westwood)
  3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Westwood
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis @ Westwood
  3:45pm JV Softball Home (vs Sandra Day O'Connor)
  3:45pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Sandra Day O'Connor)
  3:45pm Varsity Softball @ Sandra Day O'Connor
Thursday April 12 4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Dobson
  4:00pm JV Baseball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Skyline)
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Skyline
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Skyline
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Dobson
  6:30pm Varsity Baseball vs Westwood @ HoHoKam Stadium
Friday April 13 9:00am Track and Field HoHoKam Invitational @ Westwood HS
Monday April 16 6:00pm Varsity Softball @ Tolleson Union
Tuesday April 17 3:30pm Varsity Girl's Tennis @ Desert Vista
  3:30pm JV Girl's Tennis @ Desert Vista
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Westwood)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm JV Baseball @ Westwood
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball @ Westwood
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Mountain View)
  6:30pm Varsity Softball @ Red Mountain
Wednesday April 18 4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Maryvale)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Maryvale)
  6:30pm Varsity Softball @ Maryvale
Thursday April 19 4:00pm JV Baseball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball vs Red Mountain @ Sloan Park
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Westwood
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Westwood
Friday April 20 3:00pm Track and Field Mesa City Championship @ Red Mountain HS
  4:00pm Freshman Softball @ Dobson
  4:00pm Varsity Baseball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Freshman Baseball @ Red Mountain
  4:00pm JV Softball @ Dobson
  6:00pm Varsity Softball Home (vs Dobson)
  6:00pm JV Baseball @ Red Mountain
Monday April 23 4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Mountain View)
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Skyline)
  4:00pm Varsity Softball @ Mountain View
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Skyline)
Tuesday April 24 4:00pm JV Softball Home (vs Red Mountain)
  4:00pm Freshman Softball Home (vs Red Mountain)
Wednesday April 25 2:45pm Track and Field Last Chance Meet @ Desert Vista HS
  4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball @ Red Mountain
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball @ Red Mountain
Friday April 27 4:00pm JV Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Dobson)
  5:00pm Varsity Boy's Volleyball Home (vs Dobson)
Wednesday May 2 3:00pm Track and Field State Championships @ Mesa CC (Times TBA) - Times TBA
Saturday May 5 4:00pm Track and Field State Championships @ Mesa CC (Times TBA) - Times TBA 
iCal | Outlook

« Back to Athletics