Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Christie Allen 2nd Grade (480) 472-3715
Tess Apfel MOID - Intermediate (480) 472-3723
Cathy Baldwin Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-3765
Carol Bates Special Ed Clerk (480) 472-3759
Kali Bavender 4th Grade (480) 472-3734
Megan Bennett Band (480) 472-3769
Sharon Benson Gifted & Talented (480) 472-3631
Rebecca Bond Secretary to the Principal (480) 472-3752
Kelsey Boone Speech Language Pathologist (480) 472-3702
Kelsey Boylan 3rd Grade (480) 472-3713
Adriane Buelna Title One Clerk (480) 472-3772
Shelby Burlew Nurse (480) 472-3764
Katie Crowder Montessori 2nd - 4th (480) 472-3710
Paula Cullymore Kindergarten (480) 472-3722
Kay De Leon Health Assistant (480) 472-3764
Kristy Drop Food Services Staff (480) 472-3763
Annie Engle Montessori K-1 (480) 472-3705
Andrea Erickson Principal (480) 472-3752
Sherry Falk Montessori K-1 (480) 472-3708
Kimberly Flanary Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3706
Renelde Foiles Kindergarten (480) 472-3724
Michelle Geiss Art (480) 472-3769
Lindsay Gould 6th Grade (480) 472-3726
Lynn Heidemann 2nd Grade (480) 472-3716
Vanessa Hernandez 6th Grade (480) 472-3731
Nikolle Isom Office Specialist (480) 472-3753
Sarah James Music (480) 472-3761
Melinda Jones 4th Grade (480) 472-3728
Jillian Kerr Clerical Staff (480) 472-3754
Gail Kroll SLD - K, 1st, & 2nd (480) 472-3703
Dana Lamoreaux 2nd Grade (480) 472-3714
Ashley Leos 5th Grade (480) 472-3730
Mary Lou Marin Intervention (480) 472-3718
Randy Martinez Facility Assist, Elem (480) 472-3756
Deborah Montplaisir Intervention (480) 472-3718
Traci Morales 1st Grade (480) 472-3719
Amanda Pedersen 1st Grade (480) 472-3717
Melissa Phillips Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3707
Lori Pies 5th Grade (480) 472-3729
Angela Pollock Montessori 4-6 (480) 472-3711
Jennifer Pitts Physical Education (480) 472-3769
Sarah Rice Psychologist (480) 472-3770
Linda Rinne SLD - 3rd & 4th (480) 472-3704
Colleen Russell MOID - Primary (480) 472-3725
Jason Ryan 6th Grade (480) 472-3732
Jenny Shope Montessori 4th - 6th (480) 472-3709
Renee Simpson 5th Grade (480) 472-3727
Kai Strogen 3rd Grade (480) 472-3712
Darcy Swanson Title 1 School Improvement Specialist (480) 472-3758
Katherine Tomlinson Kindergarten (480) 472-3721
Mario Valle Physical Education (480) 472-3737
Liza Vickers 3rd Grade (480) 472-3733
Rennel Walker SLD - 5th & 6th (480) 472-3704
Allison Weiss 1st Grade (480) 472-3720
Wendy Wise Intervention (480) 472-3718