Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Christie Allen 2nd Grade (480) 472-3715
Cathy Baldwin Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-3765
Carol Bates Special Ed Clerk (480) 472-3759
Sharon Benson Gifted & Talented (480) 472-4150
Mary Blanchard Intervention IA (480) 472-3718
Rebecca Bond Secretary to the Principal (480) 472-3752
Kelsey Boone Speech Language Pathologist (480) 472-3702
Kelsey Boylan 3rd Grade (480) 472-3713
Mary Brown Montessori 4th - 6th (480) 472-3711
Adriane Buelna Title One Clerk (480) 472-3772
Vicki Burkett Aide - Media Ctr. (480) 472-3765
Shelby Burlew Nurse (480) 472-3777
Melissa Campbell Orchestra (480) 472-3760
Austin Cilone Band (480) 472-3769
Bryttani Cook 3rd Grade (480) 472-3733
Katie Crowder Montessori 2nd - 4th (480) 472-3710
Paula Cullymore Kindergarten (480) 472-3722
Kay De Leon Health Assistant (480) 472-3764
Christine Divine Gifted & Talented (480) 472-4151
Kristy Drop Food Services Staff (480) 472-3763
Annie Engle Montessori K-1 (480) 472-3705
Andrea Erickson Principal (480) 472-3752
Sherry Falk Montessori Pre-K (480) 472-3723
Kimberly Flanary Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3706
Renelde Foiles Kindergarten (480) 472-3724
Amanda Frank 6th Grade (480) 472-3734
Michelle Geiss Art (480) 472-3769
Lynn Heidemann 2nd Grade (480) 472-3716
Vanessa Hernandez 6th Grade (480) 472-3731
Elicia Inazawa Title Tech IA (480) 472-3718
Sarah James Music (480) 472-3761
Elisa Jay Montessori K-1 (480) 472-3708
Lillian Jones Psychologist
Melinda Jones 4th Grade (480) 472-3728
Jillian Kerr Office Specialist (480) 472-3753
Dana Lamoreaux 2nd Grade (480) 472-3714
Darlene Leslie Montessori 4th - 6th (480) 472-3709
Ashley Leos 5th Grade (480) 472-3730
Mary Lou Marin Intervention (480) 472-3772
Randy Martinez Facility Assist, Elem (480) 472-3756
Deborah Montplaisir Intervention (480) 472-3772
Traci Morales 1st Grade (480) 472-3719
Amanda Pedersen 1st Grade (480) 472-3717
Melissa Phillips Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3707
Lori Pies 5th Grade (480) 472-3729
Jennifer Pitts Physical Education (480) 472-3736
Linda Rinne SLD - 3rd & 4th (480) 472-3725
Colleen Russell SLD - K, 1st, 2nd (480) 472-3703
Jason Ryan 6th Grade (480) 472-3732
Krista Stettler Student Advisor/Counselor (480) 472-3725
Kai Strogen 3rd Grade (480) 472-3712
Darcy Swanson Title 1 School Improvement Specialist (480) 472-3758
Katherine Tomlinson Kindergarten (480) 472-3721
Linda Tomlinson 4th Grade (480) 472-3727
Anna Town 1st Grade (480) 472-3720
Mario Valle Physical Education (480) 472-3737
Rennel Walker SLD - 5th & 6th (480) 472-3704
Yanel Zazueta 4th Grade (480) 472-3726