Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Andrea Erickson Principal (480) 472-3752
Sharon Benson Gifted & Talented (480) 472-4150
Christine Divine Gifted & Talented (480) 472-4151
Jenny Muir 4th Grade (480) 472-3728
Linda Tomlinson 4th Grade (480) 472-3727
Traci Morales 1st Grade (480) 472-3719
Amanda Pedersen 1st Grade (480) 472-3717
Anna Town 1st Grade (480) 472-3720
Christie Allen 2nd Grade (480) 472-3715
Kaitlyn Jensen 2nd Grade (480) 472-3716
Dana Lamoreaux 2nd Grade (480) 472-3714
Melissa Adamson 3rd Grade (480) 472-3726
Kelsey Boylan 3rd Grade (480) 472-3713
Elizabeth Carpio 3rd Grade (480) 472-3718
Ashley Leos 5th Grade (480) 472-3730
Lori Pies 5th Grade (480) 472-3729
Kai Strogen 5th Grade (480) 472-3733
Paula Cullymore Kindergarten (480) 472-3722
Renelde Foiles Kindergarten (480) 472-3724
Katherine Tomlinson Kindergarten (480) 472-3721
Amber S. Amaya Title 1 School Improvement Specialist (480) 472-3758
Amanda Frank 6th Grade (480) 472-3734
Vanessa Hernandez 6th Grade (480) 472-3731
Jason Ryan 6th Grade (480) 472-3732
Michelle Geiss Art (480) 472-3769
Randy Martinez Facility Assist, Elem (480) 472-3756
Kay De Leon Health Assistant (480) 472-3764
Annie Engle Montessori PreK-K (480) 472-3705
Sherry Falk Montessori PreK-K (480) 472-3723
Elisa Jay Montessori K-1 (480) 472-3708
Katie Crowder Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3710
Kimberly Flanary Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3706
Melissa Phillips Montessori 1st - 3rd (480) 472-3707
Mary Brown Montessori 4th - 6th (480) 472-3711
Darlene Leslie Montessori 4th - 6th (480) 472-3709
Emily Wharton Montessori 4th - 6th (480) 472-3712
Rebecca Bond Secretary to the Principal (480) 472-3752
Cathy Baldwin Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-3765
Carol Bates Special Ed Clerk (480) 472-3759
Linda Rinne SLD - 3rd & 4th (480) 472-3725
Rennel Walker SLD - 5th & 6th (480) 472-3704
Colleen Russell SLD - K, 1st, 2nd (480) 472-3703
Mario Valle Physical Education (480) 472-3737
Melissa Campbell Orchestra (480) 472-3760
Sarah James Music (480) 472-3761
Kelsey Boone Speech Language Pathologist (480) 472-3702
Kristy Drop Food Services Staff (480) 472-3763
Jillian Kerr Office Specialist (480) 472-3753
Mary Lou Marin Intervention (480) 472-3772
Deborah Montplaisir Intervention (480) 472-3772
Jacob Campos Band (480) 472-3769
Krista Stettler Student Advisor/Counselor (480) 472-3725
Mary Blanchard Intervention IA (480) 472-3718
Vicki Burkett Aide - Media Ctr. (480) 472-3765
Elicia Inazawa Title Tech IA (480) 472-3718
Patty Myers Title I Clerk (480) 472-3772
Robert Roth Psychologist (480) 472-3770