Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Teacher (480) 472-2188
Teri Acton Mimd Momd
Pamela Amaya Math SLD Teacher (480) 472-2136
Ruth Atkinson Resource Center Aide (480) 472-2080
Ursula Barrie Teacher (480) 472-2116
Thomas Bass ALC Supervisor (480) 472-2066
Orson Baumann Applied Learning/Autism Teacher (480) 472-2163
Megan Bender Orchestra (480) 472-2134
Tony Bisanz Teacher (480) 472-2176
Savannah Bloom Teacher (480) 472-2092
Lori Bottomley Choir/Drama (480) 472-2133
Kathryn Werner Health Assist (480) 472-2053
Daniel Carlson Teacher (480) 472-2185
Kristi Carter Teacher (480) 472-2126
Sheree' Clanton Teacher (480) 472-2091
Nicole Clark Teacher (480) 472-2121
Sally Crawford Secretary to Assistant Principal (480) 472-2170
Thomas Crawford Teacher (480) 472-2142
Nevin Culley Teacher (480) 472-2187
Allyson Cyr Counselor (G-N) (480) 472-2058
Jeremy Dahlberg Teacher (480) 472-2128
Shannon Davila Counselor (O-Z) (480) 472-2057
Rosemary Decoursey Title I Clerk (480) 472-2085
Eilene Dougherty Counselor (A-F) (480) 472-2056
Luis F Durand Sarmiento Teacher (480) 472-2181
Erica Dyar Reading SLD Teacher (480) 472-2172
Donna Elliott Bookstore Clerk (480) 472-2059
Catherine Ford Teacher (480) 472-2093
Janine Foy Teacher (480) 472-2113
Larry Gallegos Custodian Lead Jh (480) 472-2086
Tiffaney Gardner Teacher (480) 472-2151
Lynnette Good Teacher (480) 472-2149
Jennifer Harding Teacher (480) 472-2161
Eloise Hatfield Teacher (480) 472-2162
Martina Hernandez Registrar (480) 472-2102
Marcie Howard Assistant Principal & Athletic Director (480) 472-2170
Colleen Joplin Attendance (480) 472-2101
Ashley Kessler Teacher (480) 472-2122
Daniel Kuhn Teacher (480) 472-2166
John Lambert Teacher (480) 472-2111
Melissa Lefevre Teacher (480) 472-2183
Erika Lesueur Special Ed Clerk (480) 472-2051
Erik Lyall Teacher (480) 472-2184
Randall Marriott Facility Assist, Jh (480) 472-2089
Stacy Masciangelo Teacher (480) 472-2131
Amy McDonnel Teacher (480) 472-2123
Andrena Meeks Teacher (480) 472-2117
David Monroy Teacher (480) 472-2147
Jesse Moore Teacher (480) 472-2125
Irma Natividad SEI Tech (480) 472-2103
Leilani Nissen Teacher (480) 472-2114
Jamie Olson Psychologist (480) 472-2054
Georgette Owens Central Kitchen Field Supv (480) 472-2074
Melissa Price ED Teacher (480) 472-2069
Patrick Purcell Teacher (480) 472-2153
Irene Quinones Nurse (480) 472-2052
Michael Rapier Principal (480) 472-2130
Irma Rodriguez Secretary to Principal (480) 472-2130
Stella Maribel Rossi Watters Applied Learning/MIID Teacher (480) 472-2174
Peggy Rothenberger Therapeutic Specialist (480) 472-2175
Sara Runyan Teacher (480) 472-2112
Keri Sallee Teacher (480) 472-2095
Jesse Schattin Band (480) 472-2135
Jeremy Scholz Teacher (480) 472-2094
Jeff Starkey Teacher (480) 472-2154
Natasha Thackeray Teacher (480) 472-2186
Alexis Turner Teacher (480) 472-2124
Taura Van Heise Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-2070
Brent Wagner Teacher (480) 472-2118
Eric Wagner SRO (480) 472-2077
Sue Weippert Title I Specialist (480) 472-2084
Kimberly Wheeler Reading SLD Teacher (480) 472-2173
Tracy Willett-williams ELA SLD Teacher (480) 472-2171
Laurie Woodcock Teacher (480) 472-2152
Grant Woods Teacher (480) 472-2177
Karl Woodward Security Specialist (480) 472-2106
Jaimie Wright Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-2081
Megan Zuege Teacher (480) 472-2182