Staff

Sort by: Name | Department

Administration
Counseling
Shay Moore Counselor (7th Grade) (480) 472-2333
Maria Ramirez Counselor (8th Grade) (480) 472-2288
Office/Specialty
Patrick Ahearn Security Specialist (480) 472-2321
Catherine Beaudoin Title One (480) 472-2285
Nancy Coreas Sartiaguin Instructional Staff
Lindsey Donovan Clerical Staff
Julio Gonzalez Gonzalez Safety And Security Staff (480) 472-2321
Peg Indrelunas Nurse (480) 472-2350
Kimberly Lopez Attendance (480) 472-2323
Ronald Lott Facility Assist, Elem
Fatima Moreno Family Support Specialist (480) 472-2364
Patty Roth Clerical Staff
Sookie Shangraw Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-2326
Madison Slarks Behavioral Intervention (480) 472-2262
Anna Tarango Secretary For Student Support, Jh (480) 472-2320
Dana Yursi Secretary (480) 472-2310
ACE Team
Samuel Bauman English (480) 472-2393
Emily Carrasco Science - Team Lead (480) 472-2369
Alexis Dopudja Math- Webmaster (480) 472-2387
Colin Kang Social Studies (480) 472-2398
James Murray ELD English - Drama (480) 472-2355
Thomas Smith Academic Support (480) 472-2388
Jereyln Soberanes Math - Academic Support (480) 472-2397
Debra West Art (480) 472-2265
Taylor Wilkins Math - Academic Support (480) 472-2397
AIM Team
Devon Beckwith Social Studies (480) 472-2371
Greg Collins Math (480) 472-2397
Hannah Hart Academic Support - Math (480) 472-2372
Amethyst Hinton Sainz ELD English (480) 472-2373
Elvis Kalvans CTE (480) 472-2367
Elizabeth Kittredge English (480) 472-2391
Janet Kovach Math (480) 472-2285
Allison McIntosh Science - Team Lead (480) 472-2255
Rachel Spelman Math - Academic Support (480) 472-2372
APEX Team
Tyler Marfin English (480) 472-2272
David Oneill Acadmic Support (480) 472-2262
Lindsay Renoth Science (480) 472-2394
Sarah Styles Math - Team Lead (480) 472-2270
Ashley Thorpe Math (480) 472-2267
Matthew Vasquez Social Studies (480) 472-2276
Nathalie Wons Art (480) 472-2253
Avengers Team
Braylee Benjamin Math (480) 472-2372
Emily Coltrin English (480) 472-2393
Dana Dix Music (480) 472-2381
Taylor Fiegl Academic Support - Math (480) 472-2275
Rachel Johnson Math (480) 472-2388
Lee Preston Academic Support - Team Lead (480) 472-2375
Janelle Ruiz Science (480) 472-2251
Zachary Sears Social Studies (480) 472-2270
Cafeteria
Yvonne Cain Cn Elementary Mgr (480) 472-2316
Electives
Nicole Granese Art (480) 472-2361
Lucas Infanti Physical Ed (480) 472-2335
Kevin Joseph Band (480) 472-2359
Loretta Randall Physical Ed (480) 472-2354
Kathrine Robinson Orchestra (480) 472-2358
Jonathan Rother Physical Ed (480) 472-2356
Mary Rowell Physical Ed (480) 472-2345
Kelsey Snyder Choir (480) 472-2357
Intervention
Brittain Hall Reading Support (480) 472-2270
Carol Krick Instructional Staff
Alyssa Lemons Instructional Staff
Holly McLaughlin Interventionist - Reading (480) 472-2376
Carla Roberts Instructional Staff
Special Education
Lisa Gurevitz Clerical Staff
Shelley Lickfeldt ED- MIMO (480) 472-2274
Kristen Van Schoyck Ed (480) 472-2292
STEAM Team