Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Patrick Ahearn Security Specialist (480) 472-2321
Laura Arceo Clerical Staff (480) 472-2301
Marissa Felix Science (480) 472-2368
Megan Bender Orchestra (480) 472-2358
Braylee Benjamin Math (480) 472-2266
Laura Brown Registrar (480) 472-2340
Emily Carrasco Science (480) 472-2369
Gloria Chavez English (480) 472-2395
Patricia Christie Principal
Valerie Cichy AVID (480) 472-2376
Melanie Dennis English (480) 472-2384
Heather Anderson English (480) 472-2265
Dana Dix Title One Specialist (480) 472-2285
Alexis Dopudja Math (480) 472-2397
Luis F Durand Sarmiento Spanish (480) 472-2237
Julio Gonzalez Gonzalez Safety And Security Staff (480) 472-2321
Nicole Granese Art
Amethyst Hinton Sainz Eld English (480) 472-2267
Hillary Hovey Math (480) 472-2261
Peg Indrelunas Nurse (480) 472-2350
Sarah Jaggers English and Webmaster (480) 472-2263
Rachel Johnson Math (480) 472-2268
Jaci Jones Computer Science (480) 472-2363
Kevin Joseph Band (480) 472-2359
Elvis Kalvans CTE (480) 472-2367
Colin Kang Social Studies (480) 472-2398
Michael Kerr Industrial Tech (480) 472-2367
Kelly Klavers Math (480) 472-2262
Janet Kovach Math Interventionist (480) 472-2397
Lauren Ligouri Reading Interventionist (480) 472-2271
Kimberly Lopez Attendance (480) 472-2323
Mercy Alzate-Lynch Science (480) 742-2254
Theresa Martinez SLD
Allison McIntosh Science (480) 472-2255
Shay Moore Counselor (7th Grade) (480) 472-2333
Fatima Moreno Instructional Staff (480) 472-2313
James Murray Drama and CTE (480) 472-2355
Nicole Navarro Health Assistant (480) 472-2351
Scott B Nelson Psychologist (480) 472-2311
Rebecca Nolan Instructional Staff
Eddie R. Pearcy ED (480) 472-2395
David Price Social Studies (480) 472-2371
Maria Ramirez Counselor (8th Grade) (480) 472-2288
Cyndi E. Robert ED (480) 472-2271
Lindsay Rogers Science (480) 472-2394
Janelle Ruiz Science (480) 472-2251
Zachary Sears Social Studies (480) 472-2375
Sookie Shangraw Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-2326
Marie Shank SLD (480) 472-2275
Tami-lynn Slade Cn Secondary Mgr (480) 472-2318
Madison Slarks SLD and Department Chair (480) 472-2387
John C. Snyder Choir (480) 472-2357
Sarah Styles Social Studies and Video Production (480) 472-2270
MaryBeth Suncire Social Studies and AVID (480) 472-2276
Anna Tarango Secretary For Stu Support, Jh (480) 472-2320
Jonelle Tobey Special Ed Clerk (480) 472-2312
Jenny Valle English (480) 472-2380
Mario Valle 7-8 Boys P.E. (480) 472-2344
Joseph Van Well CTE Industrial Tech (480) 472-2367
D. Viltrakis Math (480) 472-2375
Renae Wellman Math (480) 472-2397
Danielle Wilson ENglish (480) 472-2373
Joan Wilson Team Leader (480) 472-2320
Sharla Winjum Autism (480) 472-2280
Nathalie Wons Art (480) 472-2279
Jared Wright Soc Sutdies (480) 472-2379
Dana Yursi Secretary