Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Sara Arcus Counselor (480) 472-6648
Kent Ashton Principal (480) 472-6655
Taylor Baldacci 6th Gr. (480) 472-6606
Melissa Budak Psychologist (480) 472-6643
Susan Bunch 3rd Gr. Mixed ELD (480) 472-6622
Melissa Campbell Orchestra (480) 472-6632
Jamie Cassidy 4th Gr. (480) 472-6628
CJ Crowley Elementary PE (480) 472-6658
Linda Darbe 2nd Gr. (480) 472-6619
Jessica Deanda Flores Registrar (480) 472-6600
Angela Denicola Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-6661
Brigette Dixon 1st Gr. (480) 472-6613
Katherine Eppley K-2 Gr. Resource (480) 472-6611
Emmeline Escobar 5th Gr. (480) 472-6602
Tabitha Fanning 2-4 Gr. Resource (480) 472-6626
Claudia Frost 4th-6th Cross Categorical (480) 472-6629
Jenna Grombacher 3rd Gr. (480) 472-6624
Rachel Hoskins Cross Categorical (480) 472-6603
Peggy Howk 5th Gr. (480) 472-6601
Jan Jones Kindergarten (480) 472-6612
Cesar Juarez Gomez Night Lead
Monica Keeton Principal Secretary (480) 472-6600
Paula Lacroix Sped Clerk (480) 472-6697
Isaac Lundgren Art (480) 472-6631
Ramona Martinez SEI Tech II (480) 472-6668
Brianna Marx Kindergarten (480) 472-6610
Kayla Miller 3rd Gr. (480) 472-6623
Laura Miller Cross Categorical (480) 472-6638
Tylie Murray 5th Gr. (480) 472-6603
Valaine O'donnell HealthServices/FSS (480) 472-6651
Hedy Pluta 2nd Gr. (480) 472-6618
Loretta Poe Instr. Tech. Assistant (480) 472-6638
Kimberlee Pratt 3rd Gr. (480) 472-6621
Cheryl Rach Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-6656
Daniel Ramos 5-6 Gr. Resource (480) 472-6604
Patti Reckell Gifted & Talented (480) 472-6572
Kathy Reed Reading Interventionist (480) 472-6634
Nicole Riesterer 1st Gr. Teacher (480) 472-6616
Vanessa Rodriquez Daytime Facilities Assistant (480) 472-6652
Cynthia Sandberg Gifted & Talented (480) 472-6573
Eric Schneider Elementary PE (480) 472-6654
Judy Sevigny Kindergarten (480) 472-6609
Bridget Standage 6th Gr. (480) 472-6607
Ciara Taylor 1st Gr. SEI (480) 472-6614
Robert Torres General Music and Band (480) 472-6647
WaNani Vaitafa Speech Language Pathologist (480) 472-6620
Gaye Vaterlaus 4th Gr. (480) 472-6625
Melissa Vera 2nd Gr. (480) 472-6617
David Weber Dean of Students (480) 472-6645
Allison Weiss 1st Gr. (480) 472-6615
Christi Wesch Nurse (480) 472-6650
Sarah Wilcox 6th Gr. (480) 472-6608
Blanca Zamora 4th Gr. Mixed (480) 472-6627
Suzanne Zellner Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-6663
Marie Chaib (480) 472-0030