Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Katherine Albee Nurse
Felisa Alberts 5th Grade (480) 472-8462
Vanessa Balderrama Health Services Staff
Andrew Beck Gifted & Talented (480) 472-9126
Heather Best SLD 5th-6th (480) 472-8450
Kimberly Black Kindergarten (480) 472-8425
Chelsea Blair Instructional Tech Asst. (480) 472-8454
Monica Bloodworth Cafeteria (480) 472-8417
Pam Bloomer Secretary To Principal (480) 472-8402
Sarah Brostrom Band and General Music (480) 472-1717
Kaelyn Buffard 1st Grade (480) 472-8444
Allyson Chiren Art (480) 472-8456
Dave Clark 6th Grade (480) 472-8464
Cathy Dees Special Ed Clerk (480) 472-8433
Carla Dunham Kindergarten (480) 472-8436
Vicki Eastwood Registrar (480) 472-8499
David Ellsworth 6th Grade (480) 472-8465
Auravelia Flores 3rd Grade (480) 472-8443
Andrew Fotsch Teacher (480) 472-8445
Jane Hall 4th Grade (480) 472-8449
Elissa Henthorn Autism 2-3 (480) 472-8434
Vicki Hester Principal (480) 472-8402
Kathleen Hines 5th Grade (480) 472-8461
Laura Jones 2nd Grade (480) 472-8437
Marshall Kahn Elementary Pe (480) 472-8416
Christine Kern Teacher (480) 472-8430
Alexander Kneip PE
Wayne Manske Counselor (480) 472-8455
Lori Mardis Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-8418
Letricia Martin Kindergarten (480) 472-8426
Melea Mcentire Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-8432
Soumalee McNamara 4th Grade (480) 472-8446
Janet Mecham 2nd Grade (480) 472-8440
Rebecca Minarcik Dean of Students (480) 472-8477
David Morris Facility Assist. (480) 472-8413
Brooke Murphy Teacher (480) 472-8457
Bettina Nuenke 1st Grade (480) 472-8428
Marianne Ortiz ELD 1st -2nd Combo (480) 472-8438
Patti Pullins Title I Speciaist (480) 472-8434
Joanne Quinn Psychologist (480) 472-8412
Lisa Rhoades ALC (480) 472-8447
Scott Ritter 4th Grade
Kathrine Robinson Orchestra (480) 472-8476
Amy Jo Rosenbaum SLD (480) 472-8429
Amy Ruth Band (480) 472-8410
Amy Schaumburg 4th Grade (480) 472-8448
Alishia Sechez 5th Grade (480) 472-8455
Cassandra Seeley Resource Center Aide
Debi Shook Kindergarten ELD (480) 472-8424
Elizabeth Slade Attendance (480) 472-8401
Stephanie Solis 6th Grade (480) 472-8460
Andrea Susanto SLD (3rd-4th) (480) 472-8451
Cathy Underwood Flight Center (480) 472-8468
Stephen Wibe Music (480) 472-8459
Brenda Williams SLD (480) 472-8444
Janalie Young Family Support Specialist (480) 472-8433