Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Stacey Becker 4th Grade (480) 472-3632
Megan Bennett Band (480) 472-3612
Sharon Benson Gifted & Talented (480) 472-3631
Cherri Biggs 1st Grade (480) 472-3626
Rebekah Boucher 3rd Grade (480) 472-3639
Melissa Branch 5th Grade (480) 472-3634
Roy Brower 4th Grade (480) 472-3633
Gisela Calderon Facility Assistant (480) 472-3614
Shannon Danley 6th Grade (480) 472-3637
Alan Dosmann PE (480) 472-3615
Elizabeth Dumire Instructional Support (480) 472-3624
Kathleen Eckert Nurse (480) 472-3608
Erica Ennes Kindergarten (480) 472-3621
Karen Fleming Resource Aide (480) 472-3644
Audrey Harbour ALC (480) 472-3628
Janel Huyett Music (480) 472-3669
Tayla Krafcigs SLD (480) 472-3644
Elaina Maddox Clerical Staff (480) 472-3655
Haley Figueroa 1st Grade (480) 472-3625
Leanna Murphy Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-3652
Toni Ochoa Health Assistant (480) 472-3604
Renee Parker Principal (480) 472-3601
Christina Paul 3rd Grade (480) 472-3640
Elizabeth Peco 2nd Grade (480) 472-3629
Debra Perparos Office Specialist (480) 472-3602
Holly Platt Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-3620
Arlene Ray Crossing/Playground (480) 472-3600
Sarah Rice Psychologist (480) 472-3610
Dawn Richards Media Specialist (480) 472-3605
Shelley Richardson Art (480) 472-3641
Bonnie Roesch Strings (480) 472-3613
Sarah Scarpone Principal's Secretary (480) 472-3601
Vicki Shaffer Resource Aide (480) 472-3644
Leslie Shepherd Intervention (480) 472-3624
Alyssa Sherry 6th Grade (480) 472-3638
Laura Smith Crossing/Playground (480) 472-3600
Sydney Sojka Instructional Support (480) 472-3624
Vanessa Trappe 2nd Grade (480) 472-3630
Diane Tsui Instructional Support (480) 472-3624
Olga Contreras SEI Tech II (480) 472-3623
Heather Walker Cafe' Manger (480) 472-3606
Olivia Warren Kindergarten (480) 472-3622
Laura Yahnke SLD (480) 472-3645
Brittany Young 5th Grade (480) 472-3635
Kelly Clendaniel (480) 472-3619
Margaret Lovato (480) 472-3600
Margaret Schwinden (480) 472-3600
Jaime Ornbaun (480) 472-3600
Dena Pape (480) 472-3600
Janet Abrajan (480) 472-3600