Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Shelby Baldwin Physical Ed, Dance (480) 482-9994
Susan Bartow Parent Educator (480) 472-9940
Susan Bernard Spanish (480) 472-9974
Alex Brebner Autism (480) 472-9923
Tanna Brown Social Studies (480) 472-9965
Eric Bustamante Social Studies (480) 472-9962
Elizabeth Calvert Social Studies (480) 472-9964
Robert Chilton Band/Guitar/Choir (480) 472-9982
John Clarke Social Studies (480) 472-9961
Janeille Cole Math (480) 472-9933
Matthias Cole Social Studies (480) 472-9968
Dale Cooper Art (480) 472-9971
Jeremy Dahlberg Math (480) 472-9931
Shawna Dean-Sirois Team Leader (480) 472-4657
Amanda Dill Social Studies (480) 472-9967
Casey Eagleburger Principal (480) 472-4659
Shawna Elkins Health Assist (480) 472-9905
Kim Elliott Science (480) 472-9694
Rachel Ford SLD (480) 472-9976
Stacey Ford SLP (480) 472-9924
Amber Galvan Math (480) 472-9943
Cynthia Galvan MIMD (480) 472-9917
Jamie Rapkiewcz AVID (480) 472-9947
Jamie Rapkiewcz Science (480) 472-9947
Monica Germaine Nurse (480) 472-9907
Julie Gonzalez General Clerk/Bookstore (480) 472-9908
Laura Grijalva English (480) 472-9939
Angie Guerrero Attendance (480) 472-9901
Susan Hagen Science (480) 472-9948
Denise Hakala English (480) 472-9975
Elisa Hansen Science (480) 472-9949
Elisa Hansen AVID (480) 472-9949
Angela Hartwell Social Studies (480) 472-9959
Margaret Heinitz-Reilly English (480) 472-9944
Margaret Heinitz-Reilly AVID (480) 472-9944
Lori Beth Hutchison SLD (480) 472-9916
Susan Johnston Physical Ed, Girls (480) 472-4685
Cynthia P. Jones Reading (480) 472-9977
Roxanne Karges FACS (480) 472-9912
Jodi Kelly Counselor - 7th Grade (480) 472-9692
Pam Lemons Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-4670
Becky Lenzmeier English (480) 472-9937
Katie Lowe Secretary, Principal (480) 472-4650
Sheri McCall Math (480) 472-9934
Robyn McFarland CTE (480) 472-9958
Eric Middleton Counselor - 8th Grade (480) 472-4662
Brianna Myers Science (480) 472-9946
LeAnn Napoleone English (480) 472-9981
Steve Nikodym Physical Ed, Boys (480) 472-9990
Debra Odle Math (480) 472-9938
Anisia Palm Psychologist (480) 472-4660
Keyth Parker Industrial Tech (480) 472-9952
Sara Rhoades SLD (480) 472-9925
Shannon Riley English (480) 472-9978
Mary K Robertson English (480) 472-9936
Lynn Samuels Math (480) 472-9932
Patricia Schaefer Secretary, Team Leader (480) 472-4651
Katelyn Schulze Science (480) 472-9695
Krista Sitek Physical Ed, Girls (480) 472-9995
Caitlin Smith SLD (480) 472-9919
Joshua Sprung Physical Ed, Boys (480) 472-9990
Karen Thompson Science (480) 472-9951
Catherine Thornton Title One Specialist (480) 472-4668
Tomas Urias Science (480) 472-9945
Alicia Wach English (480) 472-9973
Alicia Wach Drama (480) 472-9985
Julie Waldref Registrar (480) 472-9902
Bryan Wightman Math (480) 472-9928
Cynthia Wightman SLD (480) 472-9918
Nina Witt Orchestra (480) 472-9989
Brian Woods Math (480) 472-9935
Brett Zahner CTE (480) 472-9915