Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Sheryl Aros ELD English (480) 472-1590
Sally Beck Nurse (480) 472-1528
Becky Bishop Sped (480) 472-1562
Anna Bouchet Math (480) 472-1538
Kristen Breen AVID (480) 472-1589
Ashley Brook Math (480) 472-1584
Ken Brown Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-1523
Annaliza Castillo Counselor - 7th Grade (480) 472-1506
Gabriel Charles Security (480) 472-1599
Christopher Clair Soc Studies (480) 472-1571
Kathy Coon Band (480) 472-1530
Penny Dapser Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-1512
Jennifer Darland Language Arts (480) 472-1543
Bryan Davis Language Arts (480) 472-1586
Sonia Dax Psych Intern
Erica De La Vega Secretary for Student Support (480) 472-1503
Ruth Dutton Math (480) 472-1585
Siobhan Edens Language Arts (480) 472-1576
Christopher Estilow Social Studies (480) 472-1566
Lea Fordyce Science (480) 472-1552
Anabel Garcia Counselor -8th Grade (602) 472-1507
LeElla Gardner Family Support Specialist (480) 472-1514
Linda Gialloreto Sped (480) 472-1560
Michael Graham Sped (480) 472-1544
Janice Gutting Math (480) 472-1567
Carter Hernandez Security (480) 472-1515
Jessica Hoffman Attendance (480) 472-1509
Bryon Howard Math (480) 472-1565
Bonnie Hundley Computer Sci (480) 472-1524
James Husbands Math (480) 472-1579
Ashley Huskey Language Arts (480) 472-1559
Tasha Jackson English (480) 472-1581
Matison Jensen Math (480) 472-1588
Brenda Johnson Math (480) 472-1561
Veralyn Johnson Art (480) 472-1536
Scott Jones Physical Ed Boys (480) 472-1526
Jenna Kennedy Registrar (480) 472-1510
Rebecca Kepner Speech - Language Pathologist (480) 472-1570
Kasey Kerber Language Arts (480) 472-1564
Jeffery Kinsman Facility Assistant (480) 472-1594
Anna Layton Science (480) 472-1554
Kayla Legler Choir (480) 472-1532
Christopher Leman PE (480) 472-1618
Angelica Lierow Spanish (480) 472-1534
Michelle Lofblad Language Arts (480) 472-1587
Michael Lujan Computer Science (480) 472-1524
Mandi Macaro Social Studies (480) 472-1569
Theresa Martinez Sped - MD (480) 472-1540
James McEvers Soc Studies (480) 472-1583
Aaron Melichar English (480) 472-1563
Louis Morales Math (480) 472-1568
Barbra Nehls FACS (480) 472-1539
Kristin Padilla Language Arts (480) 472-1580
Danielle Pardon Sped (480) 472-1545
Stephanie Parker English (480) 472-1575
Joy Penaskovic Language Arts (480) 472-1542
Guy Peterkin Math (480) 472-1593
Gina Piraino Principal (480) 472-1622
Michael Platt Math (480) 472-1578
Brooke Preuss Reading Intervention (480) 472-1537
Kim Raczynski Secretary to Principal (480) 472-1501
Sheryl Reed Sped (480) 472-1547
Kimberly Regan PE (480) 472-1527
Courtney Ridgely Math (480) 472-1572
Bethany Ringwald Sped - SLD (480) 472-1546
Aaron Rogers Assistant Principal/Team Leader (480) 472-1503
Claire Rozint Science (480) 472-1557
Don Sage Science (480) 472-1558
Robert Selover Industrial Tech (480) 472-1607
Lori Taylor Health Assist (480) 472-1516
Jeffrey Thomas Soc Studies (480) 472-1573
Tiffany Tibbetts Math (480) 472-1577
Deborah Tock Miid (480) 472-1548
Kiersten Tracy Science (480) 472-1557
Patricia Trover Sped (480) 472-1596
Ali Urban Language Arts (480) 472-1574
Joe Urban Social Studies (480) 472-1550
Lisa Villalpando Bookstore (480) 472-1522
Julie Willis Orchestra
Darian Wyatt Science (480) 472-1553
SRO (480) 472-1513