Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Autism
Jennifer Adams Instr Assist Title
Amy Alpin Media Resource Aide (480) 472-4857
Patricia Angulo 1st Grade (480) 472-4811
Pamela Armstrong Instr Assist
Mary Arroyo 5th Grade (480) 472-4866
Stacey Ball Principal (480) 472-4860
Sharon Benoche 6th Grade (480) 472-4881
Christa Bitner Autism (480) 472-4834
Gina Boesch Teacher (480) 472-4803
Ashlea Bowden Teacher (480) 472-4810
Amy Bowyer-Drake 2nd Grade ELD (480) 472-4804
April Buckley 3rd Grade (480) 472-4816
Elaine Cecil Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-4857
Phyllis Clement Instr Assist
Kally Davis 4th Grade (480) 472-4815
Margaret Devane Kindergarten (480) 472-4809
Kathleen Devenport ELD Kindergarten (480) 472-4807
Brent Dunford Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-4877
Jodi Eagar Teacher SLD (480) 472-4824
Bailey Wilson Teacher (480) 472-4876
Jenna Franzoy 2nd Grade (480) 472-4805
Kaylynn Gallardo 4th Grade (480) 472-4821
Carla Garcia 6th Grade (480) 472-4890
Irma Garcia GUS 5-6 Combo (480) 472-4831
Christine Gutierrez Dean of Students (480) 472-4857
Kimberley Guzowski GUS 3-4 Combo (480) 472-4832
Chariti Hamlett Psych Intern (480) 472-4856
Alta Hoyle Retired Instr Assist
Anthony Jackson Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-4877
Linda Karlson Principal's Secretary (480) 472-4860
Adriana Khatami ELD 1st Grade (480) 472-4812
Mary L.King MIMD (480) 472-4826
Cindy L Ledbury Attendance/ALC (480) 472-4851
Angela Lewis Gifted and Talented (480) 472-4974
Dianna Lundy Instr Assist Special Ed I
Dena McClendon SLP (480) 472-4827
Jenny McMullan Reading Interventionist (480) 472-4820
Kathy Mehan Computer Lab Aide (480) 472-4894
Chris Melcher 4th Grade (480) 472-4822
Lynn Merrill-Akin GUS Kindergarten (480) 472-4837
Debora Meza Instr Assist - Gus
Sonia Monnin Counselor (480) 472-4855
Anahi Montejano Office Specialist - Registrar (480) 472-4861
Amin Nasr 5th Grade (480) 472-4867
Jacqueline Nguyen Special Education
Melissa Nusser Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-4895
Heather Olinger 1st Grade (480) 472-4813
Sophia Olivas Autism
Sarah Owens Autism (480) 472-4844
Becky Parpart Sld (480) 472-0652
Maya Patel 5th Grade (480) 472-4868
Margo Ragno Music (480) 472-4828
Natalie Ramirez Health Assist (480) 472-4852
Stephanie Rehm Clerical Aide Special Ed (480) 472-4826
Dawn Richards Instr Assist - Gus
Jasmine Runge Special Education (480) 472-4830
Patricia Scarpino Title I Specialist (480) 472-4895
Jennifer Schultz Instr Assist Title
Rosemary Sesmas Learning Center Assistant
Jane Skinner 6th Grade (480) 472-4802
Leah Swaziek 3rd Grade (480) 472-4817
Samantha-elise Tennant Instr Assist Special Ed Ii
Teresa Turdo Family Support Specialist (480) 472-4879
Katie Webb Kindergarten ELD (480) 472-4808
Cecil Williams Instr Assist - Gus
TA Williams GUS 1-2 Combo (480) 472-4838
Caisa Wilson 3rd Grade (480) 472-4818
Robert Wittkamp Music (480) 472-4839
Victoria Youngdahl 2nd Grade (480) 472-4806