Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Renee Alkire 4th Grade (480) 472-4825
Amy Alpin Media Resource Aide (480) 472-4857
Patricia Angulo 1st Grade (480) 472-4811
Tanya Antoniadis 5th Grade (480) 472-4889
Pamela Armstrong Instr Assist
Mary Arroyo 5th Grade (480) 472-4866
Stacey Ball Principal (480) 472-4860
Kimberly Baloney 3rd Grade (480) 472-4820
Christa Bitner SLD (480) 472-4827
Ashlea Bowden Kindergarten (480) 472-4810
Amy Bowyer-Drake Autism (480) 472-4804
April Buckley 3rd Grade (480) 472-4816
Elaine Cecil Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-4857
Phyllis Clement Instr Assist
Julie Cortney Music Teacher (480) 472-4876
Kally Davis 4th Grade (480) 472-4824
Margaret Devane Kindergarten (480) 472-4809
Kathleen Devenport ELD Kindergarten (480) 472-4807
Jodi Eagar Teacher SLD (480) 472-4824
Kaylynn Gallardo 6th Grade (480) 472-4881
Irma Garcia GUS 5-6 Combo (480) 472-4831
Rachel Gasper Band (480) 472-4839
Andrea Gomez Physical Education (480) 472-4877
Brandy Greene 2nd Grade
Kimberley Guzowski GUS 3-4 Combo (480) 472-4832
Chariti Hamlett Psych Intern (480) 472-4856
Veronica Hennessy Art (480) 472-4834
Sabrina Hill 6th Grade
Alta Hoyle Retired Instr Assist
Lindsay Jensen Nurse (480) 472-4852
Linda Karlson Principal's Secretary (480) 472-4860
Adriana Khatami ELD 1st Grade (480) 472-4812
Mary L.King MIMD (480) 472-4826
Angela Lewis Gifted and Talented (480) 472-4974
Dianna Lundy Instr Assist Special Ed I
Erica Martinez 5th Grade (480) 472-4867
Dena McClendon SLP (480) 472-4827
Kathy Mehan Computer Lab Aide (480) 472-4864
Chris Melcher 4th Grade (480) 472-4823
Lynn Merrill-Akin GUS Kindergarten (480) 472-4837
Debora Meza Instr Assist - Gus (480) 472-4837
Sonia Monnin Counselor (480) 472-4855
Anahi Montejano Office Specialist - Registrar (480) 472-4861
Jacqueline Nguyen Special Education (480) 472-4829
Melissa Nusser Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-4895
Cathy O'Donnell 2nd Grade
Sarah Owens Autism (480) 472-4803
Maya Patel 5th Grade (480) 472-4868
Margo Ragno Orchestra (480) 472-4833
Stephanie Rehm Instr. Assist - Special Ed (480) 472-4826
Patricia Scarpino Title I Specialist (480) 472-4895
Emily Schroeder 2nd Grade (480) 472-4815
Rosemary Sesmas Learning Center Assistant (480) 472-4808
Adam Sobczak 6th Grade (480) 472-4890
Leah Swaziek 3rd Grade (480) 472-4817
Samantha-elise Tennant Autism (480) 472-4805
Teresa Turdo Family Support Specialist (480) 472-4879
Jenna van Arkel 2nd Grade
Katie Webb Kindergarten ELD (480) 472-4808
Cecil Williams Instr Assist - Gus (480) 472-4831
TA Williams GUS 1-2 Combo (480) 472-4838
Victoria Youngdahl 1st Grade (480) 472-4814
Shannon Zamora 1st Grade (480) 472-4813