Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Cynthia Alvarez Instructional Staff
Sandra Andrade Additional Registration (480) 472-5060
Andrea Barker 4th Grade (480) 472-5021
Mica Begody Instr Assist Naep (480) 472-5040
Beth Bishop Principal (480) 472-5055
Michael Brown 4th Grade (480) 472-5016
Holly Butler MIID 1/3 (480) 472-5003
Carin Carlsen Speech/Language (480) 472-5031
Jerry Christian 5th Grade (480) 472-5035
Sarah Dickinson 1st Grade (480) 472-5012
Christopher Donlon Orchestra (480) 472-5049
Jennifer Dumais 6th Grade (480) 472-5029
Anne Dunning Preschool (480) 472-5030
Lilia Faraon Health Assist (480) 472-5056
Jennifer Field Title I Improvement Specialist (480) 472-5036
Kayla Fitzgerald Moid (480) 472-5043
Brooke Garcia 3rd Grade (480) 472-5024
Shelby Griffitts Title I Clerk (480) 472-5036
Samantha Grimm-Anderson General Music (T & F) (480) 472-5082
Amanda Hackwell Psychologist (480) 472-5014
Stephanie Hatley Secretary To Principal (480) 472-5055
Michael Hayes Instructional Staff
Toni Hines 2nd Grade (480) 472-5017
Suzanne Holland Kindergarten (480) 472-5011
Janel Huyett General Music (F) (480) 472-5082
Tawnya Jamison SLD 3/4 (480) 472-5002
Alison Johnson 1st Grade (480) 472-5005
Kendall Koliboski 4th Grade (480) 472-5022
Scott Krenytzky Art (480) 472-5033
Lori Lane ELD 1st Grade (480) 472-5013
Amanda Lee 3rd Grade (480) 472-5025
Claire Luketich Classified Nurse (480) 472-5057
Mary Lou Marin Reading Intervention
Deborah Montplaisir Reading Intervention
Kelly Moreno-Sampson Dean of Students (480) 472-5000
Paloma Orozco Speech/Language (480) 472-5080
Megan Paul Kindergarten (480) 472-5010
Rosann Perry Gifted (480) 472-5027
Sandy Peterson Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-5054
Jessica Phelps Kindergarten (480) 472-5008
Sandy Pritchard Reading Intervention
Alizia Quinonez Cruz ELAD (480) 472-5039
Laurel Renteria Family Literacy (480) 472-5001
Teresa Robinson Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-5070
Colleen Russell MIID 4/6 (480) 472-5042
Donna Schreck Cafeteria Cashier (480) 472-5070
Brian Schultz 6th Grade (480) 472-5032
Linda Schweitzer 1st Grade (480) 472-5006
Theresa Sehl Reading Interventionist
Cara Shinjo Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-5079
Susan Stanton ELD Kindergarten (480) 472-5009
Kara Starzl SLD 1/2 (480) 472-5004
Rhonda Corea 6th Grade (480) 472-5028
Kensey Tanner 2nd Grade (480) 472-5016
Travis Thomas Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-5079
Tiffany Thompson 5th Grade (480) 472-5026
Dragana Todosijevic 2nd Grade (480) 472-5015
Stephen Turner Operations Staff (480) 472-5096
Victoria Vazquez Family Support Specialist (480) 472-5040
Patricia Villalpando Instructional Staff
Brenda Waggoner Instructional Staff
Nicholas Waggoner Instructional Staff
Linda Wedin Counselor (480) 472-5078
Robert Wittkamp Band (480) 472-5048
Elizabeth Wohlers 3rd Grade (480) 472-5023
Yolanda Wulff Office Specialist - Elementary (480) 472-5000
Caitlin Zawtocki SLD K/3/6 (480) 472-5004