Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Cynthia Alvarez SEI Tech (480) 472-5039
Sandra Andrade Registration Support (480) 472-5060
Andrea Barker ELD Mix (480) 472-5034
Mica Begody NAEP (480) 472-5040
Beth Bishop Principal (480) 472-5055
Kacie Blakley MI K-2 (480) 472-5003
Holly Butler SLD 3/4 (480) 472-5044
Carin Carlsen Speech/Language (480) 472-5031
Jerry Christian 5th Grade (480) 472-5035
Rhonda Corea ELD Mix (480) 472-5028
Sarah Dickinson Kindergarten (480) 472-5011
Christopher Donlon Orchestra (480) 472-5049
Jennifer Dumais 6th Grade (480) 472-5029
Anne Dunning Preschool (480) 472-5030
Lilia Faraon Health Assist (480) 472-5056
Jennifer Field Dean of Students (480) 472-5077
Angela Gallagher 2nd Grade (480) 472-5014
Yolanda Gallego Title I Clerk (480) 472-5051
Brooke Garcia Title I School Improvement Specialist (480) 472-5036
Rachel Gasper Band (480) 472-5048
Samantha Grimm-Anderson General Music (480) 472-5082
Stephanie Hatley Secretary To Principal (480) 472-5055
Kelli Howell ELD Mix (480) 472-5025
Tawnya Jamison SLD 5/6 (480) 472-5002
Alison Johnson 1st Grade (480) 472-5005
Scott Krenytzky Art (480) 472-5033
Lori Lane ELD Mix (480) 472-5013
Amanda Lee 4th Grade (480) 472-5020
Dolores Leonard SPED Clerk (480) 472-5018
Claire Luketich Classified Nurse (480) 472-5057
Gabriel Mancinas Torres Operations - Night (480) 472-5096
Laura Miller MI 3/4 (480) 472-5043
Michelle Mitchell 1st Grade (480) 472-5012
Paloma Orozco Speech/Language (480) 472-5080
Megan Paul Kindergarten (480) 472-5010
Rosann Perry Gifted (480) 472-5027
Sandy Peterson Resource Specialist (480) 472-5054
Jessica Phelps ELD Mix (480) 472-5008
Alizia Quinonez Cruz SEI Tech (480) 472-5039
Maria Rios Family Support Specialist (480) 472-5040
Teresa Robinson Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-5070
Sikora Ruiz 4th Grade (480) 472-5021
Donna Schreck Cafeteria Cashier (480) 472-5070
Brian Schultz 6th Grade (480) 472-5032
Linda Schweitzer 1st Grade (480) 472-5006
Theresa Sehl Reading Interventionist (480) 472-5019
Julie Sessions Family Literacy (480) 472-5041
Cara Shinjo Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-5079
Susan Stanton ELD (480) 472-5009
Kensey Tanner 2nd Grade (480) 472-5016
Travis Thomas Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-5079
Tiffany Burling 5th Grade (480) 472-5026
Dragana Todosijevic 2nd Grade (480) 472-5015
Ashley Tognetti 4th Grade (480) 472-5022
Stephen Turner Operations - Day (480) 472-5096
Makenna Webb 2nd Grade (480) 472-5017
Linda Wedin Counselor (480) 472-5078
Elizabeth Wohlers 3rd Grade (480) 472-5023
Yolanda Wulff Office Specialist (480) 472-5000
Austin Yehling SLD K-2 (480) 472-5001