Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

5th Grade (480) 472-9260
Janelle Ah Quin Cafe Manager Elementary (480) 472-9271
Yolanda Daniela Almada Office Specialist (480) 472-9225
Beth Andrea 1st Grade (480) 472-9231
Shannon Buettner 4th Grade (480) 472-9242
Kayla Carlton SLD (480) 472-9296
Brenda Castillo 3rd Grade (480) 472-9236
Lauren Castillo Counselor (480) 472-9269
Megan Crider 3rd Grade (480) 472-9274
Nicole Cumberledge Title 1 Specialist (480) 472-9229
Christine Daniels Title 1 Clerk (480) 472-9276
Julie Dunn Reading Interventionist (480) 472-9228
Kilee Ferguson 4th Grade (480) 472-9248
Joanna Finkenkeller Technology Lab Specialist (480) 472-9227
Sue Frost 2nd Grade (480) 472-9233
Tiffany Goldsmith Art (480) 472-9288
Keri Hatos 2nd Grade (480) 472-9254
Shelley Heath Principal (480) 472-9249
Rosemary Hotten Health Assist (480) 472-9267
Melissa Jensen G/T (480) 472-8851
Jaime Johnson Music (480) 472-9226
Nicholas Johnson 6th Grade (480) 472-9240
Shauna Kilpatrick 3rd/4th Combo (480) 472-9241
Pam Klassen 3rd Grade (480) 472-9237
Judith Larkins 5th Grade (480) 472-9275
Amanda Lynch 6th Grade (480) 472-9247
Vanessa Mangini Kindergarten (480) 472-9234
Ashlee Margerum Kindergarten (480) 472-9273
Joleen Martinich 6th Grade (480) 472-9239
Rebecca Neal Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-9258
Jackie Noble 1st Grade (480) 472-9230
Cassandra Nunes SLD (480) 472-9261
Annette Odom 3rd Grade (480) 472-9238
Cynthia Peerenboom Attendance Clerk (480) 472-9251
Michelle Peters 5th Grade (480) 472-9260
Kristen Pettinato Kindergarten (480) 472-9235
Shannon Plaisted 1st Grade (480) 472-9256
Jolayne Potter SLD (480) 472-9286
Cheeri Redd SID Teacher (480) 472-9264
Brandy Reed 1st Grade (480) 472-9255
Julianne Rexroat Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-9244
Meaghan Riordan Instructional Staff
Rosie Rivera ELL Technician (480) 472-9241
Peggy Rodemeyer Secretary to Principal (480) 472-9249
Melissa Saad Music (480) 472-9259
Shelley Sadler SLD (480) 472-9281
Linda Shivers Kindergarten (480) 472-9232
Julianne Suchor 6th Grade (480) 472-9246
Linda Tomlinson 4th Grade (480) 472-9245
Pamela Trujillo 2nd Grade (480) 472-9266
Jesus Urbalejo-salcido Nurse (480) 472-9297
Alicia Veitel 5th Grade (480) 472-9243
Kristina Waldron Psychologist Intern (480) 472-9283