Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Morgan Anderson 1st Grade (480) 308-7201
Nancy Austin Secretary (480) 308-7241
Stacy Barraclough Music (480) 308-7247
Katie Jo Bean SLD K-3 (480) 308-7265
Robinson Becher Art (480) 308-7266
Garrett Beer 3rd Grade (480) 308-7261
Jill Beeson Office Specialist (480) 308-7242
Carol Brereton Art (480) 308-7266
C. Chandler Brown 4th Grade (480) 308-7212
Heather Bullard 6th Grade (480) 308-7228
Patrick Carroll GTP (480) 308-7232
Jessica Christian 5th Grade (480) 308-7226
Carrie Kitchell 4th Grade (480) 308-7216
James Cook 5th Grade (480) 308-7220
Julie Cooper SLD 4-6 (480) 308-7234
Susan Crandall 6th Grade (480) 308-7231
Annie Dutcher Jones SMD (480) 308-7224
Debbie Farr Clerical Aide (480) 308-7263
Amy Fearnley 2nd Grade (480) 308-7205
Kris-Ann Florence 2nd Grade (480) 308-7207
Caroline Gaynor 2nd Grade (480) 308-7221
Jeanie Germaine 2nd Grade (480) 308-7206
Gaylene Gneiting Instructional Staff (480) 308-7237
Heather Gookin 4th Grade (480) 308-7218
Machelle Jones Attendance Specialist (480) 308-7239
Erin Klem 6th Grade (480) 308-7229
Heather Kohn Technology Teacher (480) 308-7237
Jen Kunz 5th Grade (480) 308-7227
Marci Lang 6th Grade (480) 308-7230
Joel Levin Orchestra (480) 308-7247
Kimber Ludwig (480) 308-7259
Kathleen Mason 1st Grade (480) 308-7203
Chelsea Mercer K - 1 Multi-Age (480) 308-7214
Katherine Metoyer-Danley SLP (480) 308-7233
Sandlyn Miller Kindergarten (480) 308-7208
Lisa Montgomery 4th Grade (480) 308-7217
Kehokule'alani O'Daniell Music/Band (480) 308-7248
Michelle Oh 2nd Grade (480) 308-7222
Mike Oliver Principal (480) 308-7241
Sarah Orem 1st Grade (480) 308-7204
Tami Pena Kindergarten (480) 308-7209
Abbi Phillips Kindergarten (480) 308-7210
Kimberly Prock 4th Grade (480) 308-7218
Mindy Przeor Elementary PE (480) 308-7246
Jill Purcell Kindergarten (480) 308-7211
Julie Reichert K - 1 Multi-Age (480) 308-7213
Debbie Ricci Nurse (480) 308-7243
Ranelle Rothlisberger 3rd Grade (480) 308-7215
Sharon Scott MIMD (480) 308-7223
Candace Shiflette 4th Grade (480) 308-7219
Robert Smith Elementary PE (480) 308-7246
Chelsey Stanley SLD K-3 (480) 308-7265
Cristina Stowers 5th Grade (480) 308-7225
Elsa Struble 3rd Grade (480) 308-7258
Gwen Struble 1st Grade (480) 308-7202
John Warner School Psychologist (480) 308-7245
Louise Weddell Health Assist (480) 308-7243
Afton Zapata-Scow 3rd Grade (480) 308-7260