Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Mike Oliver Principal (480) 308-7241
C. Chandler Brown 4th Grade (480) 308-7212
Carrie Kitchell 4th Grade (480) 308-7216
Heather Gookin 4th Grade (480) 308-7218
Lisa Montgomery 4th Grade (480) 308-7217
Kimberly Prock 4th Grade (480) 308-7218
Candace Shiflette 4th Grade (480) 308-7219
Amy Fearnley 2nd Grade (480) 308-7205
Kris-Ann Florence 2nd Grade (480) 308-7207
Caroline Gaynor 2nd Grade (480) 308-7221
Jeanie Germaine 2nd Grade (480) 308-7206
Michelle Oh 2nd Grade (480) 308-7222
Chelsea Mercer K - 1 Multi-Age (480) 308-7214
Julie Reichert K - 1 Multi-Age (480) 308-7213
Sandlyn Miller Kindergarten (480) 308-7208
Tami Pena Kindergarten (480) 308-7209
Abbi Phillips Kindergarten (480) 308-7210
Jill Purcell Kindergarten (480) 308-7211
Morgan Anderson 1st Grade (480) 308-7201
Kathleen Mason 1st Grade (480) 308-7203
Sarah Orem 1st Grade (480) 308-7204
Gwen Struble 1st Grade (480) 308-7202
Garrett Beer 3rd Grade (480) 308-7261
Ranelle Rothlisberger 3rd Grade (480) 308-7215
Elsa Struble 3rd Grade (480) 308-7258
Afton Zapata-Scow 3rd Grade (480) 308-7260
Kimber Ludwig (480) 308-7259
Jessica Christian 5th Grade (480) 308-7226
James Cook 5th Grade (480) 308-7220
Jen Kunz 5th Grade (480) 308-7227
Cristina Stowers 5th Grade (480) 308-7225
Patrick Carroll GTP (480) 308-7232
Heather Bullard 6th Grade (480) 308-7228
Erin Klem 6th Grade (480) 308-7229
Marci Lang 6th Grade (480) 308-7230
Susan Crandall 6th Grade (480) 308-7231
John Warner School Psychologist (480) 308-7245
Nancy Austin Secretary (480) 308-7241
Jill Beeson Office Specialist (480) 308-7242
Heather Kohn Technology Teacher (480) 308-7237
Debbie Farr Clerical Aide (480) 308-7263
Kehokule'alani O'Daniell Music/Band (480) 308-7248
Stacy Barraclough Music (480) 308-7247
Joel Levin Orchestra (480) 308-7247
Debbie Ricci Nurse (480) 308-7243
Sharon Scott MIMD (480) 308-7223
Louise Weddell Health Assist (480) 308-7243
Katherine Metoyer-Danley SLP (480) 308-7233
Annie Dutcher Jones SMD (480) 308-7224
Robinson Becher Art (480) 308-7266
Carol Brereton Art (480) 308-7266
Mindy Przeor Elementary PE (480) 308-7246
Robert Smith Elementary PE (480) 308-7246
Julie Cooper SLD 4-6 (480) 308-7234
Katie Jo Bean SLD K-3 (480) 308-7265
Chelsey Stanley SLD K-3 (480) 308-7265
Gaylene Gneiting Instructional Staff (480) 308-7237
Machelle Jones Attendance Specialist (480) 308-7239