Staff

Sort by: Name | Position

Robyn Ahearn Teacher (480) 472-1692
Melanie Bailey Inclusion Specialist (480) 472-1705
Sally Beck Nurse (480) 472-1723
Rhonda Best 5th Grade (480) 472-1694
Terra Breckenridge Teacher
Noemi Burgos Office Specialist (480) 472-1702
Nina Carrillo-Dial Inclusion Specialist (480) 472-1691
Christie Carter PreSchool Teacher
Abigail Chase Teacher
Shweta Chopra Kindergarten (480) 472-1656
Kathy Coon Teacher
Nichole Cote Principal's Secretary (480) 472-1701
Halie Crook Teacher (480) 472-1691
Blake Crutchfield Teacher
Laura Diersen Gus 2nd Grade (480) 472-1670
Melissa Dresbach Teacher (480) 472-1719
Jennifer Gibson 2nd Grade (480) 472-1673
Timothy Gloster Teacher (480) 472-2169
Natalia Gonzalez Teacher
Yolanda Gonzalez 1st Grade (480) 472-1651
Olga Grant Title I Specialist (480) 472-1695
J.D. Guerrero Elem Physical Ed (480) 472-1716
Janna Harkey 4th Grade (480) 472-1683
Julia Hastings Teacher (480) 472-1664
Megan Heath 2nd Grade (480) 472-1671
Connie Inge 1st Grade (480) 472-1653
Regina Klein Resource Center Specialist (480) 472-1720
Teresa Kolton 5th Grade (480) 472-1693
Lilyana Lee Teacher
Marianne Lopez 2nd Grade (480) 472-1654
Jacquelyn Lujan Teacher (480) 472-1691
Natalia Macias Teacher
Cindy Masse Cafeteria Manager (480) 472-1715
Emily Metzger Psych Intern
Kelly Sampson Principal (480) 472-1701
Michelle Nelson 4th Grade (480) 472-1731
Eileen Nichols 1st Grade (480) 472-1652
Janet Norman Teacher (480) 472-1719
Katelyn Payne 3rd Grade (480) 472-1674
Cassandra Peters Teacher
Alexis Pillow Orchestra (480) 472-1657
Elizabeth Preston Teacher
Michael Rapisura 6th Grade (480) 472-1734
Jessica Richau (480) 472-8851
Andrea Richins Health Assistant (480) 472-1707
Maria Rodriguez Andres Attendance Clerk (480) 472-1703
Barbara Rogers Title I Clerk (480) 472-1696
Paula Saul Kindergarten (480) 472-1662
Lindsey Scharich 6th Grade (480) 472-1733
Amy Silvestre GUS 3rd/4th Grades (480) 472-1680
Kalynn Skabelund Kindergarten (480) 472-1663
John Slick Counselor (480) 472-1721
Wendy Socop Matul ELD assistant (480) 472-1659
Caitlin Teitelbaum Inclusion Specialist (480) 472-1654
Taylor Templeton Therapeutic Specialist
Marlene Richards Kindergarten (480) 472-1661
Terrie Villalba Facility Assistant (480) 472-1718
Izabella Lucas Instructional Staff
Jessie Spaleta (480) 472-1725